Télécharger la liste au format PDF

Dos. Nom Prénom Sexe Année Equipe Vague
202 ABBADIE CHARLOTTE F 1990 Neuro
Fisch
10 h 20 : Vague A
592 ABDALLAH CHIMAL M 1987 ENGIE
INEO
11 h 00 Vague C
1098 AFONSO CARLOS M 1974 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1541 AGENEAU ROMAIN M 1989 12 h 00 Vague F
1123 AIGRET LAETITIA F 1982 LES
LICORNES EN FOLIES
12 h 00 Vague F
1044 ALBERT EMILIE F 1989 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10 h 00 Vague Elite
215 ALBERT MAGALIE F 1976 WORMS
ATTACK
10 h 40 Vague B
717 ALBION EMMANUEL M 1966 LES
GAILLARDS EN FOLIE
11 h 00 Vague C
1047 ALBRECHT PERRINE F 1991 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1203 ALEJO JULIEN M 1988 ONCO
WINNERS BRIVE
11 h 40 Vague E
849 ALGRET ARNAUD M 1974 LES
NOZIENS
11 h 00 Vague C
1206 ALGRET AURORE F 1984 ONCO
WINNERS BRIVE
11 h 40 Vague E
68 ALI
MANDJEE
HERVÉ M 1975 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
1480 ALLAIN GUILLAUME M 1994 Kinex 12 h 00 Vague F
904 ALLAIN SARA F 1976 COGNAC
SCHWEPPES
11 h 00 Vague C
1269 ALLION ELSA F 1989 11 h 40 Vague E
571 ALLOUARD JULIE F 1985 GAZ
GAZZZ LES SCHTROUMPFS
11 h 00 Vague C
1152 ALPANDA EMMANUEL M 1976 LETHETAR17 12 h 20 Vague G
748 ALVES DOMINIQUE M 1966 ON
EST MINIONS
10 h 40 Vague B
1388 ALVES
SIMOES
CHRISTOPHE M 1987 LES
PETITS PEDESTRES
12 h 00 Vague F
1389 ALVES
SIMOES
LINDA F 1983 LES
PETITS PEDESTRES
12 h 00 Vague F
431 AMEDDAH ANOUAR M 1982 LA
TEAM ATRIUM
11 h 00 Vague C
430 AMEDDAH MELISONDE F 1983 LA
TEAM ATRIUM
11 h 00 Vague C
338 AMEURAOUI FATIMA F 1979 CHARLY
ET SES DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
449 ANCELIN EMILIE F 1982 10 h 40 Vague B
448 ANCELIN FRÉDÉRIC M 1980 10 h 40 Vague B
1137 ANDANSON REMY M 1993 LA
7EME COMPAGNIE
11 h 20 Vague D
893 ANDRE GUILLAUME M 1996 PEURYCOIS 11 h 00 Vague C
262 ANDRIEU-GONIN CORALIE F 1992 Condat
et Guests
10 h 20 Vague A
11 ANDRIEUX DAMIEN M 1978 LES
RIBLES
10 h 00 Vague Elite
506 ANDRIEUX SOPHIE F 1988 May
Day !!!
10 h 40 Vague B
1365 ANGLADE YANNICK M 1986 11 h 40 Vague E
963 ANNET TRISTAN M 1985 PERIGORD
TEAM
12 h 20 Vague G
823 ANNULÉ  AVICE ANAIS F 1995 LES
MONSTRES
10 h 40 Vague B
907 ANNULÉ
ASSUR S
LUDIVINE F 1987 LES
DEGLINGUES
12 h 00 Vague F
1596 ANNULE
BACQUET
JULIEN M 1916 CE
CREUSALIS
12 h 00 Vague F
658 ANNULÉ
COMPERE
REGIS M 1974 STAR
TEAM BLOCK
10 h 40 Vague B
705 ANNULE
– GALOPIN
AXEL M 2001 les
runners
10 h 40 Vague B
1299 ANNULÉ
MAGRE
LAURENT M 1968 Les
Peoples
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1010 ANNULÉ  MONSBR VANESSA F 1976 PLEINE
FORME
11 h 20 Vague D
985 ANNULÉ
RONDARD
ELODIE F 1978 Marmottes
connection
12 h 00 Vague F
1070 ANNULÉ
ASSUR  D
MATTHIEU M 1992 Les
Spartapouillus
11 h 20 Vague D
263 ANNULÉ
ASSUR  M
JERÔME M 1974 Condat
et Guests
10 h 20 Vague A
1072 ANNULE
ASSUR LE
FRÉDÉRIC M 1988 Les
Spartapouillus
11 h 20 Vague D
260 ANNULÉ
ASSUR RA
ALEXANDRE M 1975 Condat
et Guests
10 h 20 Vague A
15 ANNULÉ
BESSON
LUC M 1989 LES
RIBLES
10 h 00 Vague Elite
962 ANNULÉ
GUILLIAN
STEPHANIE F 1987 11 h 20 Vague D
17 ANNULÉ
ZISS
EMILIE F 1993 LES
RIBLES
10 h 00 Vague Elite
853 ARBAUDIE NATHALIE F 1963 IFCE 11 h 00 Vague C
671 ARBELOT CAROLINE F 1991 Les
trou Ducs
10 h 40 Vague B
620 ARCHER HAYLEY F 1989 THAQF 11 h 20 Vague D
713 ARDILLIER PAULINE F 1975 LES
GAILLARDS EN FOLIE
11 h 00 Vague C
198 ARNAUD ELODIE F 1987 Neuro
Fisch
10 h 20 Vague A
1160 ARNAUD PATRICK M 1969 st
paul
11 h 20 Vague D
1090 ARNAUD THIERRY M 1968 LES
DIABLOTINS
11 h 20 Vague D
951 ARTHUR GEOFFRAY M 1993 Les
fous de la branches
11 h 20 Vague D
1078 AUBOIRON STEPHANE M 1975 12 h 00 Vague F
121 AUBOURG DIDIER M 1971 LE
BODES PIC TAV
10 h 20 Vague A
122 AUBOURG MANUELA F 1970 LE
BODES PIC TAV
10 h 20 Vague A
1164 AUCHARLES RÉMI M 1992 Portugal 11 h 20 Vague D
1222 AUDEVARD ALBAN M 1981 LES
DEJANTEURS
10 h 00 Vague Elite
598 AUDRERIE JACQUES M 1962 LES
PETITS BAIGNEURS
10 h 40 Vague B
286 AUDRU JÉRÉMIE M 1982 Les
Avantonnais
10 h 40 Vague B
833 AUGENDRE MARJORY F 1988 LES
NOZIENS
11 h 00 Vague C
1603 AUGER SEBASTIEN M 1978 LES
SINGLES
12 h 00 Vague F
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
520 AUGIER CYRIELLE F 1997 Valvicyguilyma 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
743 AUGIER ELVYN M 1999 Valvicyguilyma 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
519 AUGIER LYDIE F 1971 Valvicyguilyma 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
101 AURIAULT SYLVAIN M 1986 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
657 AUSSONNAIRE PATRICE M 1973 STAR TEAM BLOCK 10
h 40 : Vague B
1570 AUTHIER JACQUES M 1989 12
h 00 : Vague F
99 AUZENET EMMANUEL M 1980 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
674 AYMARD LUCILE F 2001 Les Darty s 11
h 00 : Vague C
1292 AYMARD NATHALIE F 1966 les Pom potes 11
h 40 : Vague E
283 BABOU JULIEN M 1983 LES ARCHERS DU
VINCOU
10
h 20 : Vague A
174 BABUT CECILE F 1980 10
h 40 : Vague B
303 BACHALA OLIVIER M 1975 team burton 11
h 00 : Vague C
1392 BAILE ANDREA F 1990 LES CHENES EN FOLIE 11
h 40 : Vague E
1536 BAKKOURI MEHDI M 1986 12
h 00 : Vague F
808 BALLEREAU JULIEN M 1985 les cinglés 10
h 40 : Vague B
1077 BALLESTER EMMANUELLE F 1965 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1324 BALLET
BASSINET
ANNIE F 1958 GROUPE GIBAUD 11
h 40 : Vague E
603 BANDERNE PIERRETTE F 1967 LES PETITS
BAIGNEURS
10
h 40 : Vague B
770 BANDIERA PAULINE F 1991 les Iroqu stars 11
h 00 : Vague C
829 BANI ANDI M 1993 11
h 20 : Vague D
364 BAPTISTE ELSA F 1994 SNCF Réseau love 10
h 20 : Vague A
698 BARBIER MARINE F 1988 Team Vision du
Monde
10
h 40 : Vague B
609 BARBIER THIERRY M 1970 L INCENDIAIRE 11
h 20 : Vague D
292 BARDEAU ALEXIS M 1981 Les Avantonnais 10
h 40 : Vague B
277 BARELAUD KEVIN M 1996 10
h 20 : Vague A
1062 BARGUES DAVID M 1974 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1254 BARGUES FABIEN M 1986 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
1255 BARGUES ROMAIN M 1989 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
710 BARIAT GUILLAUME M 1993 Les Fratés 10
h 40 : Vague B
402 BARLAUD BENJAMIN M 1993 LES COLLINOUX 11
h 00 : Vague C
181 BARTHELEMY SYLVAIN M 1985 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
384 BASTIER CORINNE F 1970 les tanguynettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
388 BASTIER DAVID M 1977 les marins de
vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
389 BASTIER MAEVA F 1997 les marins de
vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1374 BATUT GABRIEL M 1986 LES PERNIFLARDS 11
h 40 : Vague E
1524 BAUBIAT ELLA F 1991 Les cagoles
furieuses
11
h 40 : Vague E
1347 BAUD ALEXIS M 1995 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
573 BAUDAT JEREMY M 1991 GAZ GAZZZ LES
SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1600 BAUDEL-TILLIER NELLY F 1983 LES SINGLES 12
h 00 : Vague F
1136 BAUDON JULIEN M 1988 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11
h 20 : Vague D
1503 BAUDU ROMAIN M 1993 12
h 00 : Vague F
647 BAUDUIN YANNICK M 1992 Les Cantalous 10
h 40 : Vague B
1227 BAURIANNE MICHAEL M 1990 LES DEJANTEURS 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
844 BAUTA EVA F 1989 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
612 BAYLE ANTHONY M 1988 L INCENDIAIRE 11
h 20 : Vague D
75 BAYON JESSIE F 1991 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
1381 BEAU DIELETTE F 1965 VIRAGE 11
h 40 : Vague E
129 BEAUDIN BRIAN M 1994 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
128 BEAUDIN NOELLA F 1975 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
1158 BEAULIEU NATACHA F 1976 st paul 11
h 20 : Vague D
162 BEAUPEU ANTHONY M 1987 LES PAS REFAITS 10
h 20 : Vague A
815 BECHU ALEXIA F 1996 LES PIEDS POTTES 10
h 40 : Vague B
596 BECKER JOHANN M 1983 ENGIE INEO 11
h 00 : Vague C
1197 BECKETT PAUL M 1970 HAKUNA MATATA 11
h 40 : Vague E
250 BECOT JEREMY M 1989 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
545 BEGUE SYLVAIN M 1988 Les étiquettes de
Polytech !
10
h 40 : Vague B
1256 BEL FABIEN M 1973 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
133 BEL FREDERIC M 1972 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
134 BEL PERRINE F 1976 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
295 BELHOSTE VINCENT M 1975 Judo Briare 45 10
h 20 : Vague A
180 BELICOT TONY M 1987 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
1225 BELLOIR LEILA F 1985 LES DEJANTEURS 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
489 BELLOT JEROME M 1975 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
806 BELLUTEAU JULIE F 1989 PALMORBACK 11
h 00 : Vague C
1111 BELONIE JULIEN M 1973 LES TOURISKS 11
h 20 : Vague D
395 BEMBINOFF ALEXIS M 2001 les
marins de vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1238 BENITO
ET GARCIA
JACQUES M 1977 les
cagouillards
11
h 40 : Vague E
757 BENNIZA CHARLÈNE F 1988 Les
poupoupidoo
11
h 20 : Vague D
687 BENOIT CHRISTELLE F 1974 TURTLES
NINJAS OF CHARENTE
11
h 20 : Vague D
998 BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTIAN M 1978 BMR 11
h 20 : Vague D
1338 BENTO PEDRO M 1983 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
538 BERAS SEVERINE F 1981 10
h 40 : Vague B
1405 BERCUT CHARLOTTE F 1988 LES
TOCQUES DE LIMOUSIN
11
h 40 : Vague E
446 BERGES MATTHIEU M 1982 Le
clan des Mac Hilley
11
h 20 : Vague D
876 BERLAND EMMANUEL M 1981 MOTARDS
87
11
h 00 : Vague C
1110 BERNES JULIEN M 2000 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1534 BERTHELIER MAXIME M 1995 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
55 BERTHELLEMY EMILIE F 1980 les
pouillassoux
11
h 00 : Vague C
56 BERTHELLEMY JOHAN M 1979 les
pouillassoux
11
h 00 : Vague C
507 BERTHIER AURORE F 1987 May
Day !!!
10
h 40 : Vague B
100 BERTHONNEAU CLEMENT M 1999 Qu
est ce qu on fou là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
500 BERTRAND APOLYNE F 1997 Les
rapiettes
10
h 20 : Vague A
1512 BERTRAND DIMITRI M 1981 SAURTEZ
NOUS DE LA!
12
h 00 : Vague F
41 BERTRAND JOCELYNE F 1971 Les
rapiettes
10
h 20 : Vague A
499 BERTRAND LORYNE F 2000 Les
rapiettes
10
h 20 : Vague A
146 BERTRAND
VINCEN
VALÉRIE F 1970 LES
NAINS PORTEQUOI
10
h 40 : Vague B
492 BESLY EMILIEN M 1987 LES
FUSES
11
h 00 : Vague C
554 BESSE ANTOINE M 1970 JE
TE SURVIVRAI
10
h 40 : Vague B
553 BESSE CHARLELIE M 2000 JE
TE SURVIVRAI
10
h 40 : Vague B
877 BESSE FREDERIC M 1973 MOTARDS
87
11
h 00 : Vague C
788 BESSE JULIEN M 1975 Team
Kiwi
10
h 40 : Vague B
1260 BESSE MAXIME M 1994 AMBAZAC
RUGBY CLUB
11
h 40 : Vague E
154 BESSE MORGAN M 1985 les
gens heureux
10
h 20 : Vague A
1484 BESSE PHILIPPE M 1993 Kinex 12
h 00 : Vague F
1502 BESSE ROMAIN M 1988 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
769 BESSE YANNICK M 1980 Supers
Gaillards du Siècle
10
h 40 : Vague B
952 BESSON CLEMENT M 1990 11
h 20 : Vague D
576 BETTON EVELYNE F 1968 Les
rapiettes
10
h 20 : Vague A
742 BEURY JÉROME M 1974 10
h 40 : Vague B
714 BEYNE LAETITIA F 1984 LES
GAILLARDS EN FOLIE
11
h 00 : Vague C
1476 BIAIS RAPHAEL M 1983 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
925 BIGRAT VINCENT M 1988 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1219 BIHEL YOHANN M 1983 Les
Bessinauds
11
h 40 : Vague E
425 BISIJOUX YAMINA F 1962 LA
TEAM ATRIUM
11
h 00 : Vague C
595 BISSIRIEX QUENTIN M 1997 ENGIE
INEO
11
h 00 : Vague C
1335 BITODI STRESSY F 1988 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
1336 BIZET LAURENT M 1970 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
1247 BLADOU DAVID M 1984 Scuderia
Ratafia
11
h 40 : Vague E
453 BLANC JULIEN M 1986 les
fêtars
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
165 BLANCHARD GUILLAUME M 1977 LES
PAS REFAITS
10
h 20 : Vague A
182 BLANCHARD SARAH F 1987 LES
PAS REFAITS
10
h 20 : Vague A
157 BLANCHARD VIRGINIE F 1974 LES
PAS REFAITS
10
h 20 : Vague A
1367 BLANQUART ANNE-LAURE F 1991 11
h 40 : Vague E
1004 BLIN STEPHANIE F 1976 PLEINE
FORME
11
h 20 : Vague D
1177 BLUET EMILIE F 1985 les
cinglés
10
h 40 : Vague B
1579 BOADI ERNEST M 1990 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
1577 BODEAU JACQUES M 1971 12
h 00 : Vague F
1572 BODEAU MATHIEU M 1977 12
h 00 : Vague F
1552 BODENON FRANCK M 1968 CRCC
LIMOGES
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
294 BODIN QUENTIN M 1991 LES
PEPITOS
10
h 40 : Vague B
287 BODIN SAMUEL M 1980 Les
Avantonnais
10
h 40 : Vague B
360 BOINEAU MICKAEL M 1990 LES
2 TONS
10
h 20 : Vague A
1294 BOIREAU DAMIEN M 1979 les
Pom potes
11
h 40 : Vague E
1409 BOIS MATHIEU M 1987 LES
TOCQUES DE LIMOUSIN
11
h 40 : Vague E
1601 BOISSAVY ERIC M 1967 LES
SINGLES
12
h 00 : Vague F
1323 BONIFACE BENJAMIN M 1981 GROUPE
GIBAUD
11
h 40 : Vague E
1240 BONNAUD ESTELLE F 1987 11
h 40 : Vague E
1096 BONNAY DOMINIQUE M 1962 THE
TEAM BAD
11
h 00 : Vague C
825 BONNEAU PIERRE M 1993 LES
MONSTRES
10
h 40 : Vague B
786 BONNESSET CORINNE F 1968 Team
Kiwi
10
h 40 : Vague B
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
605 BONNET GUILLAUME M 1980 11 h 00 : Vague C
40 BONNET PASCALE F 1959 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
630 BONNICHON JULIEN M 1977 Les BO-NICHONS 10 h 40 Vague B
683 BONNIN JEROME M 1986 TURTLES NINJAS OF
CHARENTE
11 h 20 Vague D
1321 BONNOT STEPHANE M 1974 GROUPE GIBAUD 11 h 40 Vague E
1212 BORDAS SEVERINE F 1972 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11 h 40 Vague E
359 BORDERIE DANIEL M 1973 LES 2 TONS 10 h 20 Vague A
435 BOUCHAREYSSAS FABRICE M 1968 Les Gaulois 11 h 00 Vague C
222 BOUCHER CLELIA F 1987 les avengers 10 h 20 Vague A
1028 BOUCHERON FRANCK M 1972 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
83 BOUDET STÉPHANE M 1981 Les dorés 10 h 20 Vague A
1057 BOUDIER MATHIEU M 1979 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
330 BOUET CYRIL M 1989 Judo Club du
Taurion
10 h 20 Vague A
1293 BOUFFARD FLORENCE F 1973 les Pom potes 11 h 40 Vague E
407 BOUHABEN JEROME M 1988 LES DISJONCTES 11 h 00 Vague C
718 BOUILHAC CHARLENE F 1983 LES GAILLARDS EN
FOLIE
11 h 00 Vague C
195 BOUILLAGUET MAXIME M 1993 FLEGO FOU 11 h 00 Vague C
1178 BOUILLAGUET NORA F 1989 LES ESSOUFFLES 11 h 20 Vague D
699 BOUILLON KEVIN M 1989 Team Vision du
Monde
10 h 40 Vague B
346 BOUKHARI DRISSIA F 1974 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
1452 BOULC’H ELODIE F 1987 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
170 BOULESTEIX FRÉDÉRIC M 1965 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10 h 20 Vague A
608 BOULESTIN THIERRY M 1974 L INCENDIAIRE 11 h 20 Vague D
1274 BOULINE CONSTANCE F 1990 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11 h 40 Vague E
42 BOULOUX MATHIEU M 1981 Les POMPIERS de l
extrême
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1459 BOURDEAU FABIEN M 1979 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
763 BOURDET BENOIT M 1988 Supers Gaillards du
Siècle
10 h 40 Vague B
13 BOURDIER LAURIE F 2001 LES RIBLES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
450 BOURDIN MATHIAS M 1989 LES PEPITOS 10 h 40 Vague B
1002 BOURET SANDRINE F 1967 PLEINE FORME 11 h 20 Vague D
1443 BOURG CELINE F 1970 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1444 BOURG LAURENT M 1969 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1441 BOURG LILLY F 2001 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1305 BOURGES FLORIAN M 1991 Les cagoles
furieuses
11 h 40 Vague E
1306 BOURGES JULIE F 1988 Les cagoles
furieuses
11 h 40 Vague E
689 BOURGOGNE REMI M 1991 LES FOUS DU LABO 11 h 00 Vague C
82 BOURZAC MICHEL M 1984 Les dorés 10 h 20 Vague A
1241 BOUSQUET EDWIGE F 1986 11 h 40 Vague E
1597 BOUTIN DYLAN M 1996 Lumas Express 11 h 20 Vague D
1558 BOUTINAUD PIERRE-NICOLAS M 1995 CRCC LIMOGES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
521 BOUZAT GUILLAUME M 1997 Valvicyguilyma 10 h 00 Vague Elite
522 BOUZAT VIRGINIE F 1993 Valvicyguilyma 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1060 BOYER NATHALÈNE F 1971 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
645 BRAJOU MATHILDE F 1995 Les Cantalous 10 h 40 Vague B
527 BRAULT CYRIL M 1989 les cinglés 10 h 40 Vague B
23 BRAULT LAURENT M 1972 LES PICOLOS 4 10 h 20 Vague A
989 BRAY GRÉGORY M 1980 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
191 BREFFY FABIEN M 1986 FLEGO FOU 11 h 00 Vague C
193 BREFFY MELANIE F 1991 FLEGO FOU 11 h 00 Vague C
594 BREGEAUD OLIVIER M 1970 ENGIE INEO 11 h 00 Vague C
1113 BREME LAËTITIA F 1987 LES TOURISKS 11 h 20 Vague D
901 BRENON DAVID M 1981 COGNAC SCHWEPPES 11 h 00 Vague C
145 BRESSON PATRICE M 1967 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10 h 40 Vague B
747 BRETTE FABRICE M 1977 ON EST MINIONS 10 h 40 Vague B
655 BRIAND RODNEY M 1979 STAR TEAM BLOCK 10 h 40 Vague B
1334 BRIAR CELINE F 1992 AUTOVISION 12 h 20 Vague G
408 BRIAT CHRISTELLE F 1972 LES DISJONCTES 11 h 00 Vague C
317 BRISSE MIKAEL M 1980 Les Darty s 11 h 00 Vague C
1548 BROCHARD LEÏLA F 1978 12 h 00 Vague F
466 BRODARD ANNE MARIE F 1962 VAUX 10 h 40 Vague B
465 BRODARD GERARD M 1959 VAUX 10 h 40 Vague B
467 BRODARD NICOLAS M 1985 VAUX 10 h 40 Vague B
775 BRONDEL THOMAS M 1990 les Iroqu stars 11 h 00 Vague C
226 BROTTIER CÉDRIC M 1991 LES PEPITOS 10 h 40 Vague B
37 BROUARD QUENTIN M 1993 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
1213 BROUSSE NATHALIE F 1973 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11
h 40 : Vague E
1071 BROWET THOMAS M 1988 Les Spartapouillus 11
h 20 : Vague D
1467 BRUGEAUD JULIEN M 1985 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1397 BRUNAUD AUDREY F 1979 LES CHENES EN FOLIE 11
h 40 : Vague E
895 BRUNET SANDRA F 1973 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
634 BRUNETEAU ÉODIE F 1982 sparadrap 11
h 20 : Vague D
1139 BRUNIE CEDRIC M 1992 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11
h 20 : Vague D
32 BRUYÈRE LAURENT M 1968 Les ceintures roses 10
h 20 : Vague A
1421 BUANNIC GAETAN M 1989 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
1494 BUFFET THOMAS M 1977 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
350 BUGAR AXEL M 2000 LES PAS REFAITS 10
h 20 : Vague A
1228 BUJAULT DAVID M 1980 Lumas Express 11
h 20 : Vague D
1278 BUJON NOÉMIE F 1990 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11
h 40 : Vague E
582 BURG AURÉLIE F 1986 les banturles 10
h 40 : Vague B
621 CABANNES ALEXIA F 1990 THAQF 11
h 20 : Vague D
1481 CAFFY JUSTINE F 1993 Kinex 12
h 00 : Vague F
570 CAILLAUD ALINE F 1984 GAZ GAZZZ LES
SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1531 CAILLAUD SÉBASTIEN M 1976 GAZ GAZZZ LES
SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
124 CAILLEAU SANDRINE F 1967 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
22 CAILLEAUD CYRIL M 1974 LES PICOLOS 4 10
h 20 : Vague A
735 CAILLETON FRANCK M 1975 La Zombie Wave 11
h 00 : Vague C
736 CAILLETON NATHALIE F 1970 La Zombie Wave 11
h 00 : Vague C
143 CAMELIN LAETITIA F 1977 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
541 CANNARD JULIEN M 1989 Les étiquettes de
Polytech !
10
h 40 : Vague B
889 CANOU BENJAMIN M 1992 PEURYCOIS 11
h 00 : Vague C
421 CAPITAINE MARILYNE F 1976 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11
h 00 : Vague C
523 CARATA VALENTIN M 1998 Valvicyguilyma 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
814 CARLES LOUISE F 2000 LES PIEDS POTTES 10
h 40 : Vague B
994 CARPAYE JULIANE F 1989 LES FOUS DU LABO 11
h 00 : Vague C
622 CARRÉ FLORIAN M 1990 THAQF 11
h 20 : Vague D
1551 CARREAU JULIEN M 1979 CRCC LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
733 CASAGRANDE MARINE F 1987 11
h 00 : Vague C
841 CASSAN GLORIA F 1988 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
1464 CASSEGRAIN AMANDINE F 1990 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
824 CASTEL AURELIE F 1991 LES MONSTRES 10
h 40 : Vague B
1302 CASTIN EMMANUEL M 1975 11
h 40 : Vague E
135 CATRIX CHRISTOPHE M 1976 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
1012 CAUCHOIX LAURENT M 1966 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
1011 CAUCHOIX SANDRINE F 1971 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
109 CAVALLO CAROLE F 1983 Les baudets du
poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
659 CELERIER YANNICK M 1980 Les Superhéros 11
h 00 : Vague C
1515 CERIANI CHRISTOPHE M 1968 SAURTEZ NOUS DE LA! 12
h 00 : Vague F
428 CEROU ARNAUD M 1991 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11
h 00 : Vague C
103 CHABANNE CÉLINE F 1988 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
1186 CHABAUD MARIE F 1979 les flingueuses 11
h 40 : Vague E
1262 CHABAUDIE LOUIS M 1990 Les Anchois 11
h 40 : Vague E
694 CHABOUD AURELIEN M 1989 Team Vision du
Monde
10
h 40 : Vague B
821 CHABREYROU SEBASTIEN M 1968 10
h 40 : Vague B
1509 CHACHOU JAMEL M 1988 SAURTEZ NOUS DE LA! 12
h 00 : Vague F
978 CHAIGNEAU LAURIE F 1994 POL.MUN.LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
3 CHAILA HENRY JEAN M 1967 10
h 20 : Vague A
30 CHAINE LÉONARD M 1997 Les ceintures roses 10
h 20 : Vague A
28 CHAINE STÉPHANE M 1970 Les ceintures roses 10
h 20 : Vague A
976 CHALAMEL
LACOU
SANDRA F 1976 POL.MUN.LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
975 CHALIVAT STEPHANE M 1971 POL.MUN.LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
673 CHALOT CORALIE F 1990 Les trou Ducs 10
h 40 : Vague B
774 CHALUMEAU MARION F 1991 les Iroqu stars 11
h 00 : Vague C
1416 CHAMBOEUF AMANDINE F 1981 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11
h 40 : Vague E
840 CHAMBON CLAIRE F 1993 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
458 CHAMOLEY LUDOVIC M 1982 les fêtars 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
383 CHAMPEAU CORINNE F 1965 les tanguynettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
1301 CHAMPEAUD MANON F 1989 11
h 40 : Vague E
1135 CHAMPEAUX LAETITIA F 1991 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11
h 20 : Vague D
1555 CHAMPIER ANTHONY M 1984 CRCC LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
410 CHANTRIAUX JEROME M 1973 LES TUTUS
FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
Dos. Nom Prénom Sexe .  Année Equipe Vague
1296 CHAPRENET AMANDA F 1980 Les
Peoples
10 h 00 : Vague Elite
918 CHARBONNEAU CELINE F 1991 LES
DEGLINGUES
12 h 00 Vague F
199 CHARBONNIER ANNE F 1979 Neuro
Fisch
10 h 20 Vague A
200 CHARBONNIER BENOÎT M 1978 Neuro
Fisch
10 h 20 Vague A
461 CHARBONNIER JORDAN M 1997 les
fêtars
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1535 CHARBONNIER MARC M 1983 12 h 00 Vague F
999 CHARDAVOINE ERIC M 1973 BMR 11 h 20 Vague D
1056 CHARDELIN ANTOINE M 1967 Les
Zezettes et les Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
212 CHARLES LUDIVINE F 1986 Neuro
Fisch
10 h 20 Vague A
1582 CHARPENTIER ELEONORE F 1992 ENERGIA 12 h 20 Vague G
830 CHARPENTIER GAETAN M 1989 LES
NOZIENS
11 h 00 Vague C
290 CHARPENTIER GUILLAUME M 1984 Les
Avantonnais
10 h 40 Vague B
454 CHARRÉ ELIOTT M 1995 les
fêtars
10 h 00 Vague Elite
365 CHARRET NICOLAS M 1982 SNCF
Réseau love
10 h 20 Vague A
1489 CHARRIEU YANNICK M 1987 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10 h 00 Vague Elite
457 CHARTIER JÉRÉMY M 1984 les
fêtars
10 h 00 Vague Elite
762 CHASTRAS NICOLAS M 1986 Supers
Gaillards du Siècle
10 h 40 Vague B
739 CHATEFAU ANOUK F 2000 La
Zombie Wave
11 h 00 Vague C
738 CHATEFAU CHRISTELE F 1969 La
Zombie Wave
11 h 00 Vague C
737 CHATEFAU FRANCK M 1967 La
Zombie Wave
11 h 00 Vague C
740 CHATEFAU PERRINE F 2000 La
Zombie Wave
11 h 00 Vague C
1349 CHATEL HELENE F 1974 AUTOVISION 12 h 20 Vague G
43 CHATELIER JUSTINE F 1987 Les
POMPIERS de l extrême
10 h 00 Vague Elite
48 CHATELIER MATHIEU M 1984 Les
POMPIERS de l extrême
10 h 00 Vague Elite
422 CHATTI SAMI M 1970 LA
TEAM ATRIUM
11 h 00 Vague C
971 CHAUFFAILLE JEAN
FRANCOIS
M 1981 PERIGORD
TEAM
12 h 20 Vague G
874 CHAULET DAVID M 1970 THE
TEAM BAD
11 h 00 Vague C
958 CHAULET ROMAIN M 1991 Section
Nawak
11 h 20 Vague D
875 CHAULET THEO M 2000 THE
TEAM BAD
11 h 00 Vague C
873 CHAULET
/ MOUCIN
CECILE F 1972 THE
TEAM BAD
11 h 00 Vague C
354 CHAULIER STÉPHANE M 1974 10 h 20 Vague A
549 CHAUMET MAÉVA F 1993 LES
FEIGNASSES
10 h 40 Vague B
97 CHAUSSEBOURG GEOFFREY M 1990 Qu
est ce qu on fou là!!
10 h 20 Vague A
1120 CHAUVEAU-PIERRE JULIETTE F 1979 LES
LICORNES EN FOLIES
12 h 00 Vague F
1026 CHAUVIN CLEMENT M 1997 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10 h 00 Vague Elite
39 CHAUVINEAU CHRISTELLE F 1974 Les
rapiettes
10 h 20 Vague A
1340 CHEMLEKM BELINDA F 1977 AUTOVISION 12 h 20 Vague G
586 CHEREAU SANDRINE F 1990 10 h 20 Vague A
1594 CHEVALIER DIDIER M 1959 CE
CREUSALIS
12 h 00 Vague F
1590 CHEVALIER JOHANNE F 1991 CE
CREUSALIS
12 h 00 Vague F
166 CHEVALIER LAURENT M 1974 LES
PAS REFAITS
10 h 20 Vague A
1504 CHEVALLEREAU ANNIE F 1961 12 h 00 Vague F
1354 CHICARD BENOIT M 1988 La
meute
12 h 00 Vague F
270 CHIRON MARTIAL M 1978 jungle_speed 10 h 20 Vague A
271 CHIRON MARYLINE F 1981 jungle_speed 10 h 20 Vague A
345 CHOUAY RAJAA F 1985 CHARLY
ET SES DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
1495 CHOURREAU LOUIS M 2001 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1560 CHRISTOUX MORGAN M 1989 CRCC
LIMOGES
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1559 CHRISTOUX PATRICK M 1961 CRCC
LIMOGES
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1561 CHRISTOUX THÉO M 1992 CRCC
LIMOGES
10 h 00 Vague Elite
217 CHUPEAU OLIVIER M 1971 WORMS
ATTACK
10 h 40 Vague B
218 CHUPEAU SABRINA F 1973 WORMS
ATTACK
10 h 40 Vague B
626 CLAVAUD CYRILLE M 1975 Les
BO-NICHONS
10 h 40 Vague B
627 CLAVAUD VALERIE F 1981 Les
BO-NICHONS
10 h 40 Vague B
1281 CLAVEAU SWANN M 1990 Les
déjantés font la déjantée
11 h 40 Vague E
615 CLEMENT MARGOT F 1989 Les
charliz
10 h 40 Vague B
107 CLERTE ROMAIN M 1987 Les
baudets du poitou
10 h 40 Vague B
794 CLEUZET-
TERRAS
SONIA F 1979 hawaïcracra 11 h 00 Vague C
1440 CLEUZET-TERRASS SAMUEL M 1976 hawaïcracra 11 h 00 Vague C
79 CLOTTES ARNAUD M 1974 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1510 CLOUET SAUL M 1980 SAURTEZ
NOUS DE LA!
12 h 00 Vague F
597 CLUNIAT MICHEL M 1962 LES
PETITS BAIGNEURS
10 h 40 Vague B
600 CLUNIAT PATRICE M 1969 LES
PETITS BAIGNEURS
10 h 40 Vague B
1268 COCHET JULIEN M 1989 11 h 40 Vague E
1537 COCQUEREL CYRIL M 1970 12 h 00 Vague F
Dos. Nom Prénom Sexe .  Année Equipe Vague
308 COJEZ LILAS F 1994 Les
rapiettes
10
h 20 : Vague A
16 COLDEBOEUF JÉRÉMY M 1993 LES
RIBLES
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1326 COLIN PATRICIA F 1976 LES
MILLASSOUS
11
h 40 : Vague E
164 COLLAS ANNE F 1981 LES
PAS REFAITS
10
h 20 : Vague A
163 COLLAS FRANCK M 1967 LES
PAS REFAITS
10
h 20 : Vague A
1543 COLLET LAURÈNE F 1992 12
h 00 : Vague F
1545 COLLET NINA F 2001 12
h 00 : Vague F
1342 COLLIN JULIEN M 1978 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
397 COLLIN MARIE
EVE
F 1977 LES
COLLINOUX
11
h 00 : Vague C
396 COLLIN PATRICE M 1972 LES
COLLINOUX
11
h 00 : Vague C
399 COLLIN PHILIPPE M 1966 LES
COLLINOUX
11
h 00 : Vague C
401 COLLIN SANDRA F 1992 LES
COLLINOUX
11
h 00 : Vague C
566 COMBAUD ETIENNE M 1995 GAZ
GAZZZ LES SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
565 COMBAUD FLORIAN M 1988 GAZ
GAZZZ LES SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
567 COMBAUD JEAN
FRANCOIS
M 1961 GAZ
GAZZZ LES SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
377 COMPIN FRÉDÉRIC M 1980 Team
whisky
10
h 40 : Vague B
332 CONAN FRANÇOIS M 1992 Judo
Club du Taurion
10
h 20 : Vague A
1151 CONAN WILFRID M 1966 LETHETAR17 12
h 20 : Vague G
1126 CONCEICAO AYMERIC M 1988 11
h 20 : Vague D
1125 CONCEICAO SYLVAIN M 1991 11
h 20 : Vague D
1386 CONTRE SIMON M 1979 LES
PETITS PEDESTRES
12
h 00 : Vague F
1385 CONTRE SYLVAIN M 1981 LES
PETITS PEDESTRES
12
h 00 : Vague F
1201 COPPOLINO SEBASTIEN M 1980 HAKUNA
MATATA
11
h 40 : Vague E
1575 CORBET JEROME M 1981 12
h 00 : Vague F
1264 CORMORECHE LORIS M 1989 Les
Anchois
11
h 40 : Vague E
1319 CORTOT BENOIT M 1980 GROUPE
GIBAUD
11
h 40 : Vague E
1529 CORTOT ISABELLE F 1977 Maisons
BATIDUR
12
h 00 : Vague F
33 COSTIL XAVIER M 1990 Les
ceintures roses
10
h 20 : Vague A
1401 COTTET OLIVIER M 1977 TEAM
LUMA WARRIOR
12
h 00 : Vague F
175 COTTINEAU DELPHINE F 1980 Les
rapiettes
10
h 20 : Vague A
176 COTTINEAU ROMUALD M 1976 Les
rapiettes
10
h 20 : Vague A
1523 COUDERT ILOA F 2000 12
h 00 : Vague F
1517 COUDERT MARC M 1970 12
h 00 : Vague F
616 COUDRIER BETTY F 1985 Les
charliz
10
h 40 : Vague B
1556 COUFFY ALEXANDRE M 1991 CRCC
LIMOGES
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
411 COURAT SANDRINE F 1974 LES
TUTUS FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
936 COURAULT GREGORY M 1982 RICARD
37
11
h 20 : Vague D
599 COURNIL FREDERIC M 1972 LES
PETITS BAIGNEURS
10
h 40 : Vague B
484 COURRIER ANTHONY M 1983 LES
FUSES
11
h 00 : Vague C
746 COURTEIX MARIE
CLAUDE
F 1972 ON
EST MINIONS
10
h 40 : Vague B
1196 COUTIER NATHALIE F 1976 HAKUNA
MATATA
11
h 40 : Vague E
1437 CRAOUYEUR CLAIRE F 1994 12
h 00 : Vague F
279 CRESPY BENJAMIN M 1989 LES
ARCHERS DU VINCOU
10
h 20 : Vague A
44 CROIZON JEAN-LUC M 1966 Les
POMPIERS de l extrême
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
47 CROIZON MAXIME M 1996 Les
POMPIERS de l extrême
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
45 CROIZON NATHALIE F 1966 Les
POMPIERS de l extrême
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
240 CROS BERNARD M 1963 réseau
Attila 86
10
h 20 : Vague A
241 CROS MARIE-CHRISTIN F 1963 réseau
Attila 86
10
h 20 : Vague A
783 CUENOT THIERRY M 1969 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1423 CUISINIER FABRICE M 1970 12
h 00 : Vague F
1422 CUISINIER GUILLAUME M 1999 12
h 00 : Vague F
284 CUNHA JONATHAN M 1984 LES
ARCHERS DU VINCOU
10
h 20 : Vague A
88 DA
ROCHA
LUCINDA F 1956 lesjesaitpasquoi 10
h 20 : Vague A
503 DA
SILVA
JULIEN M 1984 11
h 20 : Vague D
716 DA
SILVA FERNAND
JOSE
MANNUEL
M 1972 LES
GAILLARDS EN FOLIE
11
h 00 : Vague C
1387 DAGUENET BARBARA F 1986 LES
PETITS PEDESTRES
12
h 00 : Vague F
800 DAHAN CÉDRIC M 1981 les
judok s
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1119 DAINNAIN EMMANUEL M 1976 LES
LICORNES EN FOLIES
12
h 00 : Vague F
979 DAL
MASO
AURÉLIE F 1985 11
h 20 : Vague D
651 DALAUDIER FRÉDERIC M 1969 STAR
TEAM BLOCK
10
h 40 : Vague B
1554 DALONGVILLE YOANNA F 1983 CRCC
LIMOGES
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
660 DAMM NICOLAS M 1980 Les
Superhéros
11
h 00 : Vague C
1532 DANIAULT SAMUEL M 1978 La
meute
12
h 00 : Vague F
208 DANIEL
ANDRE REI
FILIPE M 1994 Neuro
Fisch
10
h 20 : Vague A
297 DANNE ALEXIS M 1998 Judo
Briare 45
10
h 20 : Vague A
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
528 DAOUT JEREMIE M 1985 les cinglés 10 h 40 : Vague B
632 DAUBA CELINE F 1982 sparadrap 11 h 20 Vague D
638 DAUBA OLIVIER M 1973 sparadrap 11 h 20 Vague D
1099 DAULNY JONATHAN M 1987 10 h 00 Vague Elite
186 DAVID JOSSELIN M 1988 Escarp Haims 10 h 20 Vague A
1315 DAVID YANN M 1983 GROUPE GIBAUD 11 h 40 Vague E
1103 DAVIDENKO GREGOIRE M 1988 ENERGIA 12 h 20 Vague G
25 DAY-LEWIS RICHARD M 1972 10 h 20 Vague A
1316 DE
ARAUJO
MAXIME M 1994 GROUPE GIBAUD 11 h 40 Vague E
750 DE
AZEVEDO
BASILE M 1964 ON EST MINIONS 10 h 40 Vague B
751 DE
AZEVEDO
CHRISTIAN M 1974 ON EST MINIONS 10 h 40 Vague B
1372 DE
FREITAS
SEBASTIEN M 1988 LES PERNIFLARDS 11 h 40 Vague E
268 DE
OLIVEIRA
BENOIT M 1992 CSPeyrilhac 11 h 00 Vague C
285 DEACON ELODIE F 1981 LES ARCHERS DU
VINCOU
10 h 20 Vague A
282 DEACON MICHAEL M 1986 LES ARCHERS DU
VINCOU
10 h 20 Vague A
543 DEBACQ LAURENT M 1990 Les étiquettes de
Polytech !
10 h 40 Vague B
310 DEBARD JULIEN M 1985 LES SUPERSTARS DU
CATCH
10 h 20 Vague A
309 DEBARD LOIC M 1975 LES SUPERSTARS DU
CATCH
10 h 20 Vague A
149 DEBATTISTA DOROTHÉE F 1985 les gens heureux 10 h 20 Vague A
1195 DEBORD AUBRY M 1989 HAKUNA MATATA 11 h 40 Vague E
1194 DEBORD DAVID M 1985 HAKUNA MATATA 11 h 40 Vague E
1362 DEBROSSE SÉVERINE F 1978 Les barjots 2017 11 h 40 Vague E
1571 DECARROUX MATHIEU M 1976 12 h 00 Vague F
1091 DECLUNDER NADINE F 1975 LES DIABLOTINS 11 h 20 Vague D
1092 DECLUNDER PHILIPPE M 1967 LES DIABLOTINS 11 h 20 Vague D
238 DECOENE YANNICK M 1997 les guerriers 10 h 20 Vague A
635 DECONGEAT ÉMILIE F 1984 sparadrap 11 h 20 Vague D
629 DECOURTEIX DOMINIQUE M 1979 Les BO-NICHONS 10 h 40 Vague B
391 DECRESSAC XAVIER M 1977 les marins de
vassiviere
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1449 DEFRANCE PATRICK M 1970 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
784 DEFURNE LOUISE F 1991 Team Kiwi 10 h 40 Vague B
561 DEGEORGES ALEXANDRE M 1983 LES HELLS FISH 10 h 40 Vague B
1525 DEGLANE JONATHAN M 1986 10 h 00 Vague Elite
366 DEGY THOMAS M 1987 SNCF Réseau love 10 h 20 Vague A
706 DEKEIN JORDAN M 1993 Les Fratés 10 h 40 Vague B
156 DELABRE CLAUDE M 1976 LES PAS REFAITS 10 h 20 Vague A
542 DELALET LUDIVINE F 1990 Les étiquettes de
Polytech !
10 h 40 Vague B
990 DELANDE JEREMY M 1991 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
972 DELANDE KATIA F 1971 11 h 20 Vague D
745 DELANNOY CEDRIC M 1976 ON EST MINIONS 10 h 40 Vague B
744 DELANNOY MARION F 1976 ON EST MINIONS 10 h 40 Vague B
1479 DELBOR SIMON M 1995 Kinex 12 h 00 Vague F
1252 DELFAULT CEDRIC M 1993 Scuderia Ratafia 11 h 40 Vague E
822 DELPECH GEOFFROY M 1984 10 h 40 Vague B
1540 DELPOUVE GAËTAN M 1989 12 h 00 Vague F
1182 DELPOZO VINCENT M 1978 LES ESSOUFFLES 11 h 20 Vague D
690 DELUCHE THOMAS M 1990 LES FOUS DU LABO 11 h 00 Vague C
1159 DELVERT FABRICE M 1972 st paul 11 h 20 Vague D
131 DEMARGNE KARINE F 1973 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10 h 40 Vague B
1124 DEMARSEILLE GHISLAIN F 1985 LES LICORNES EN
FOLIES
12 h 00 Vague F
1217 DEMATOS AMANÇIO M 1977 Les Bessinauds 11 h 40 Vague E
113 DEMAY FREDERIC M 1977 10 h 00 Vague Elite
232 DEMAY PASCAL M 1977 10 h 00 Vague Elite
306 DEMEER JULIE F 1994 team burton 11 h 00 Vague C
340 DEMENITROUX CYNTHIA F 1990 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
110 DEMEOCQ THOMAS M 1981 Les baudets du
poitou
10 h 40 Vague B
368 DEMOULIN PIERRE-ALAIN M 1982 SNCF Réseau love 10 h 20 Vague A
789 DENIS LAURENT M 1988 Team Kiwi 10 h 40 Vague B
719 DENIS SANDRINE F 1968 LES GAILLARDS EN
FOLIE
11 h 00 Vague C
59 DENIS VINCENT M 1985 les pouillassoux 11 h 00 Vague C
1243 DENIS-CLEMENT LAURA F 1993 LES MORDUS 11 h 40 Vague E
304 DENUELLE VINCENT M 1982 team burton 11 h 00 Vague C
353 DEPAÏVA TONY M 1972 10 h 20 Vague A
409 DESAGE CHRISTIAN M 1965 LES DISJONCTES 11 h 00 Vague C
463 DESAIX ANTHONY M 1980 VAUX 10 h 40 Vague B
Dos. Nom Prénom Sexe .  Année Equipe Vague
866 DESCHAMPS AMANDINE F 1988 PALMORBACK 11
h 00 : Vague C
1458 DESCHAMPS AURIANE F 1992 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1498 DESCHAMPS JORIS M 2000 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1055 DESCHEPPER GUILLAUME M 1982 Les
Zezettes et les Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1049 DESCHEPPER LOÏC M 1980 Les
Zezettes et les Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1051 DESCHEPPER MAGALIE F 1980 Les
Zezettes et les Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
525 DESCHUYTER MALIKA F 1987 les
cinglés
10
h 40 : Vague B
394 DESERBAIS SEBASTIEN M 1979 les
marins de vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
684 DESLIAS ROMAIN M 1989 TURTLES
NINJAS OF CHARENTE
11
h 20 : Vague D
780 DESMEDT OLIVIER M 1967 les
zik aux nez
10
h 40 : Vague B
818 DESSAINT ALEX M 1999 LES
PIEDS POTTES
10
h 40 : Vague B
810 DESTOURS HELOISE F 1996 LES
PIEDS POTTES
10
h 40 : Vague B
811 DESTOURS JUSTINE F 2000 LES
PIEDS POTTES
10
h 40 : Vague B
555 DESVIGNES ERIC M 1971 JE
TE SURVIVRAI
10
h 40 : Vague B
982 DETEIX CLAIRE F 1983 Marmottes
connection
12
h 00 : Vague F
981 DETEIX NADÈGE F 1981 Marmottes
connection
12
h 00 : Vague F
1039 DEVAUD MICKAEL M 1986 LIMOGES
MUD RUN
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
168 DEVOS SOPHIE F 1973 Qu
est ce qu on fou là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
977 DHENNIN BENOIT M 1986 POL.MUN.LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1180 DISSERAND JEREMY M 1991 LES
ESSOUFFLES
11
h 20 : Vague D
414 DOLLET GAETAN M 1995 LES
TUTUS FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1200 DOLLEY PIERRE M 1983 HAKUNA
MATATA
11
h 40 : Vague E
460 DONGUY MARION F 1995 les
fêtars
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
305 DORIGNY JOEL M 1973 team
burton
11
h 00 : Vague C
1403 DOUDET EMILIE F 1984 LES
TOCQUES DE LIMOUSIN
11
h 40 : Vague E
1406 DOUDET FRANCK M 1979 LES
TOCQUES DE LIMOUSIN
11
h 40 : Vague E
1283 DOURDET VINCENT M 1990 11
h 40 : Vague E
1285 DOURDET-GROSGE VANESSA F 1985 11
h 40 : Vague E
691 DRAKE DOMINIC M 1989 LES
FOUS DU LABO
11
h 00 : Vague C
46 DUBOIS EMILIE F 1981 Les
POMPIERS de l extrême
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
646 DUBOIS FLORIANE F 1995 Les
Cantalous
10
h 40 : Vague B
959 DUBOISY BENJAMIN M 1994 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
1231 DUBREUIL ANOUK F 1989 LES
VICTIMES DE LA GYM TONIC
11
h 40 : Vague E
654 DUBREUIL AURORE F 1985 STAR
TEAM BLOCK
10
h 40 : Vague B
804 DUBREUIL EMILIE F 1990 10
h 40 : Vague B
362 DUCROT FABIEN M 1989 LES
2 TONS
10
h 20 : Vague A
1188 DUFAY LAETITIA F 1981 les
flingueuses
11
h 40 : Vague E
378 DUFOUR CEDRIC M 1981 Team
whisky
10
h 40 : Vague B
1270 DUHAMEL ALEXANDRE M 1990 11
h 40 : Vague E
1310 DUJARDIN GWENAEL M 1978 GROUPE
GIBAUD
11
h 40 : Vague E
1162 DUMAINE ALICE F 1995 Portugal 11
h 20 : Vague D
1147 DUMAYE DAVID M 1973 11
h 20 : Vague D
1121 DUMONT DJESSIE F 1987 LES
LICORNES EN FOLIES
12
h 00 : Vague F
1258 DUMONTHEIL THIBAULT M 1996 AMBAZAC
RUGBY CLUB
11
h 40 : Vague E
1100 DUNET XAVIER M 1974 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
183 DUPAS MAXIME M 1993 Escarp
Haims
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
508 DUPAYS  ANNULE MARIANNE F 1972 May
Day !!!
10
h 40 : Vague B
580 DUPIC JEAN M 1986 I
LOVE BCM
10
h 20 : Vague A
937 DUPOND OLIVIER M 1993 RICARD
37
11
h 20 : Vague D
945 DUPONT MEGHAN F 1995 les
marins de vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
504 DUPONT NICOLAS M 1984 11
h 20 : Vague D
505 DUPONT THOMAS M 1994 11
h 20 : Vague D
1426 DUPRAT BENJAMIN M 1977 12
h 00 : Vague F
1396 DUPRE WILLIAM M 1982 LES
CHENES EN FOLIE
11
h 40 : Vague E
61 DUPUIS ELOISE F 1988 les
pouillassoux
11
h 00 : Vague C
60 DUPUIS JULIEN M 1986 les
pouillassoux
11
h 00 : Vague C
604 DUPUY MURIEL F 1970 LES
PETITS BAIGNEURS
10
h 40 : Vague B
1530 DUQUESNOY FRÉDÉRIC M 1981 Maisons
BATIDUR
12
h 00 : Vague F
1562 DURAND ANNE-HÉLÈNE F 1992 CRCC
LIMOGES
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1402 DURAND ASTRID F 1988 LES
TOCQUES DE LIMOUSIN
11
h 40 : Vague E
1450 DURAND NATHALIE F 1979 Escarp
Haims
10
h 20 : Vague A
1169 DURAND RAPHAEL M 1977 OH
TAQUET
11
h 20 : Vague D
1168 DURAND STEPHANIE F 1977 OH
TAQUET
11
h 20 : Vague D
585 DUREAU OCÉANE F 1997 les
banturles
10
h 40 : Vague B
1318 DURIEUX SEBASTIEN M 1978 GROUPE
GIBAUD
11
h 40 : Vague E
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
515 DURIS BASTIEN M 1991 Escarp Haims 10 h 20 : Vague A
1592 DUROUDIER AGNES F 1976 CE CREUSALIS 12 h 00 Vague F
548 DUROUSSEAU GUILLAUME M 1986 LES FEIGNASSES 10 h 40 Vague B
342 DUSSOUBS SANDRA F 1981 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
6 DUTEIL BERTILLE F 1979 LES RIBLES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
7 DUTEIL SEBASTIEN M 1979 LES RIBLES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1428 DUTHEIL PHILIPPE M 1966 sparadrap 11 h 20 Vague D
584 DUTHEIL SANDRA F 1976 les banturles 10 h 40 Vague B
254 DUVEAU ARNAUD M 1979 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1272 DUVOYÉ CHARLOTTE F 1990 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11 h 40 Vague E
1112 EBREN FRANÇOISE F 1963 LES TOURISKS 11 h 20 Vague D
1538 EDWARDS RUSSELL M 1998 ENERGIA 12 h 20 Vague G
776 ELDIN ANTHONY M 1975 les zik aux nez 10 h 40 Vague B
842 ELIXANDER RACHEL F 1986 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
1587 ELSDEN DYLAN M 1992 12 h 00 Vague F
1143 EMERY BERNADETTE F 1966 LES DALTON FIVE 11 h 20 Vague D
1145 EMERY BERTILLE F 1997 LES DALTON FIVE 11 h 20 Vague D
1144 EMERY BRUNO M 1969 LES DALTON FIVE 11 h 20 Vague D
429 EMERY CAROLE F 1974 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11 h 00 Vague C
167 EN
ATTENTE REMP
EMMANUEL M 1968 LES PAS REFAITS 10 h 20 Vague A
427 EPINEUZE STEPHANIE F 1988 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11 h 00 Vague C
1516 ESCOBAR SEBASTIAN M 1980 SAURTEZ NOUS DE LA! 12 h 00 Vague F
1361 ESCOUBEYROU MARC M 1963 Les barjots 2017 11 h 40 Vague E
1358 ESCOUBEYROU PATRICIA F 1975 Les barjots 2017 11 h 40 Vague E
1289 ESCOUVOIS MARION F 1994 les Pom potes 11 h 40 Vague E
194 ESTAMPE ALEXIS M 1994 FLEGO FOU 11 h 00 Vague C
1434 ESTE ADELINE F 1992 les accros chai 12 h 00 Vague F
589 ESTEVE STEPHANE M 1969 ENGIE INEO 11 h 00 Vague C
293 ETIENNE CYRIL M 1971 Les Avantonnais 10 h 40 Vague B
1165 EYMA TRISTAN M 1991 Portugal 11 h 20 Vague D
426 EYMARD CYRIL M 1983 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11 h 00 Vague C
1246 FAIX GRÉGORY M 1983 LES MORDUS 11 h 40 Vague E
1454 FARGEOT VINCENT M 1976 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1287 FATOL SANDRA F 1981 les Pom potes 11 h 40 Vague E
267 FAUCHER SIMON M 1996 CSPeyrilhac 11 h 00 Vague C
316 FAURE DAMIEN M 1991 Les Darty s 11 h 00 Vague C
1229 FAVIER SAMUEL M 1985 Lumas Express 11 h 20 Vague D
850 FAVRE ANGELIQUE F 1990 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
944 FAYE ALEXANDRE M 1994 les marins de
vassiviere
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1224 FAYE JULIEN M 1981 LES DEJANTEURS 10 h 00 Vague Elite
404 FEISSAT MARYLINE F 1980 LES DISJONCTES 11 h 00 Vague C
405 FEISSAT THIERRY M 1973 LES DISJONCTES 11 h 00 Vague C
1599 FEKONJA STEPHANE M 1975 LES SINGLES 12 h 00 Vague F
947 FERAL GWENDOLINE F 1990 Les fous de la
branches
11 h 20 Vague D
650 FERMIS CHRISTOPHE M 1984 STAR TEAM BLOCK 10 h 40 Vague B
827 FERNANDES MICKAEL M 1991 LES MONSTRES 10 h 40 Vague B
1539 FERNANDES
DIAS
VALENTIN M 1999 12 h 00 Vague F
1300 FERNET PIERRE M 1995 11 h 40 Vague E
894 FERREC MICHAEL M 1972 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
514 FERRIER ADELINE F 1983 Escarp Haims 10 h 20 Vague A
1445 FEUGEAS LENNY M 2001 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
472 FEUILLET CLEMENCE F 1990 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10 h 20 Vague A
672 FILHOULAUD JEREMY M 1990 Les trou Ducs 10 h 40 Vague B
470 FIQUET SEBASTIEN M 1981 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
178 FORGEARD KARINE F 1980 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
177 FORGEARD SYLVAIN M 1970 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
1368 FORT INDRIC M 1978 12 h 00 Vague F
1412 FORT MICHAEL M 1987 11 h 40 Vague E
924 FOUCHER GREGORY M 1986 10 h 00 Vague Elite
725 FOUQUET LAÉTITÏA F 1990 Lumas Express 11 h 20 Vague D
851 FOURASTIE RAPHAELLE F 1986 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
1407 FOURNIER FLORENT M 1987 LES TOCQUES DE
LIMOUSIN
11 h 40 Vague E
5 FOURNIER NICOLAS M 1981 LES RIBLES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
289 FOURNIER TEDDY M 1980 Les Avantonnais 10 h 40 Vague B
440 FOUSSETTE LAURENT M 1972 Les Gaulois 11 h 00 Vague C
Dos. Nom Prénom Sexe .  Année Equipe Vague
249 FRADET ANNE
MARIE
F 1962 réseau Attila 86 10
h 20 : Vague A
248 FRADET CHRISTOPHE M 1961 réseau
Attila 86
10
h 20 : Vague A
1366 FRAIGAC CYRIL M 1982 Scuderia
Ratafia
11
h 40 : Vague E
1093 FRAILLE  CASTELLO PASCAL M 1972 LES
DIABLOTINS
11
h 20 : Vague D
406 FRETY ARNAUD M 1971 LES
DISJONCTES
11
h 00 : Vague C
1391 FRIXON JULIE F 1991 11
h 20 : Vague D
1015 FRUGIER AUDE F 1977 les trous du
cul
11
h 40 : Vague E
724 FRUGIER LOÏS M 1992 Lumas
Express
11
h 20 : Vague D
1187 FUCHS LAURENCE F 1980 les
flingueuses
11
h 40 : Vague E
513 FUMOLEAU JEAN
CHARLES
M 1977 Escarp Haims 10
h 20 : Vague A
71 FUNCK FRANCOIS M 1952 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
172 GABARD MAXIME M 1993 Qu est ce qu
on fou là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
1173 GAGEY DAVID M 1976 OH TAQUET 11
h 20 : Vague D
1172 GAGEY DELMINA F 1977 OH TAQUET 11
h 20 : Vague D
1298 GAGEY MARIELLE F 1979 Les Peoples 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1153 GAGNANT XAVIER M 1971 LETHETAR17 12
h 20 : Vague G
656 GAILLOT JEAN
PAUL
M 1957 STAR TEAM
BLOCK
10
h 40 : Vague B
529 GALET CORALIE F 1982 les cinglés 10
h 40 : Vague B
653 GALINDO MARIE F 1986 STAR TEAM
BLOCK
10
h 40 : Vague B
703 GALOPIN FRANCK M 1972 les runners 10
h 40 : Vague B
704 GALOPIN REMY M 1996 les runners 10
h 40 : Vague B
961 GARADIER SANDRA F 1986 11
h 20 : Vague D
1346 GARBAY ALEXANDRE M 1977 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
692 GARCIA STÉPHANE M 1990 LES FOUS DU
LABO
11
h 00 : Vague C
1477 GARNIER BASTIEN M 1996 Garnier 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1033 GARNIER JEREMY M 1993 LIMOGES MUD
RUN
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
442 GARRON AMANDINE F 1990 Les baudets
du poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
482 GASCARD OLIVIER M 1975 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
1505 GASMAN AURELIE F 1992 12
h 00 : Vague F
1166 GASPARD ALEXANDRE M 1991 Portugal 11
h 20 : Vague D
558 GASPARD ERIC M 1969 JE TE
SURVIVRAI
10
h 40 : Vague B
1082 GATELLIER CEDRIC M 1977 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11
h 40 : Vague E
960 GAUCHER DIDIER M 1957 10
h 20 : Vague A
259 GAUDET CHARLINE F 1999 Condat et
Guests
10
h 20 : Vague A
258 GAUDET MARINA F 1973 Condat et
Guests
10
h 20 : Vague A
257 GAUDET STÉPHANE M 1969 Condat et
Guests
10
h 20 : Vague A
236 GAUMET CORENTIN M 1996 les
guerriers
10
h 20 : Vague A
729 GAUMET FRANCK M 1971 Les Gléni
ateurs
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1400 GAUMONT MICHAEL M 1980 TEAM LUMA
WARRIOR
12
h 00 : Vague F
1511 GAUTHIER CORINE F 1962 SAURTEZ NOUS
DE LA!
12
h 00 : Vague F
237 GAYET BENOIT M 1996 les
guerriers
10
h 20 : Vague A
1140 GENDRAUD MAEVA F 1993 LA 7EME
COMPAGNIE
11
h 20 : Vague D
517 GENDRAUD RAPHAEL M 1983 Escarp Haims 10
h 20 : Vague A
72 GENDRE CÉLINE F 1979 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
74 GENDRE CORALIE F 1991 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
64 GENDRE GLAWDYS F 1976 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
63 GENDRE VIRGINIE F 1982 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
964 GENESTE SEBASTIEN M 1981 PERIGORD
TEAM
12
h 20 : Vague G
623 GÉRALD QUENTIN M 1991 THAQF 11
h 20 : Vague D
856 GERARD MURIEL F 1973 IFCE 11
h 00 : Vague C
642 GERAUD LAURA F 1998 Les
Cantalous
10
h 40 : Vague B
1275 GERBAUD CHARLES M 1989 Les déjantés
font la déjantée
11
h 40 : Vague E
1176 GERBAUD JEAN
FRANÇOIS
M 1977 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1020 GEREMIE MAXIME M 1994 les trous du
cul
11
h 40 : Vague E
995 GERLOT WILFRIED M 1982 BMR 11
h 20 : Vague D
854 GERMAIN AURELIE F 1979 IFCE 11
h 00 : Vague C
1046 GERY CHARLOTTE F 1986 LIMOGES MUD
RUN
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1204 GIBIER AURELIE F 1983 ONCO WINNERS
BRIVE
11
h 40 : Vague E
913 GILBERT CORALINE F 1987 LES
DEGLINGUES
12
h 00 : Vague F
816 GILBERT REMI
CHUNG
M 1996 LES PIEDS
POTTES
10
h 40 : Vague B
296 GILLOT CHRISTIAN M 1968 Judo Briare
45
10
h 20 : Vague A
1436 GILLOURY ANGÉLIQUE F 1991 12
h 00 : Vague F
374 GILSON FREDERIC M 1978 Le Gang des
Moustaches
11
h 00 : Vague C
730 GIRARDOT MAXIMIN M 1988 Les Gléni
ateurs
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1045 GIRAUD JULIEN M 1986 LIMOGES MUD
RUN
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe.  Année      Equipe Vague
1578 GIRAULT FANNY F 1993 CRCC LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1500 GOBIN JEAN PHILIPPE M 1980 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
834 GODARD MELANIE F 1985 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
782 GOEFFIC AURÉLIEN M 1992 11
h 20 : Vague D
144 GOLFIER CEDRIC M 1976 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
1210 GOLFIER SYLVIE F 1967 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11
h 40 : Vague E
759 GONCALVES NICOLAS M 1990 Les poupoupidoo 11
h 20 : Vague D
637 GONCALVES
HERA
SANDRA F 1981 sparadrap 11
h 20 : Vague D
1330 GORET KRISTIN F 1968 LES MILLASSOUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
812 GOURDONNAUD FRANCOIS M 1975 LES PIEDS POTTES 10
h 40 : Vague B
1518 GOUTIER GABRIEL M 1986 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
980 GOUVERNEL ALINE F 1991 11
h 20 : Vague D
392 GOUZON ALAIN M 1962 les marins de
vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
89 GRACA KARINE F 1982 lesjesaitpasquoi 10
h 20 : Vague A
1251 GRAFFOULIERE FABIEN M 1984 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
878 GRAMONT CHRISTIAN M 1957 MOTARDS 87 11
h 00 : Vague C
891 GRANDIN CYPRIEN M 1993 PEURYCOIS 11
h 00 : Vague C
564 GRANGE CAMILLE F 1986 LES HELLS FISH 10
h 40 : Vague B
552 GRANGER NICOLAS M 1980 LES FEIGNASSES 10
h 40 : Vague B
855 GRANON CECILE F 1978 IFCE 11
h 00 : Vague C
1068 GRASSELLI DELPHINE F 1980 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1482 GRAU MÉLANIE F 1993 Kinex 12
h 00 : Vague F
837 GREFFIN ELODIE F 1987 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
253 GRENON ANTOINE M 1984 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
712 GRIMAUD JORDAN M 1993 Les Fratés 10
h 40 : Vague B
476 GRIPPON JOHNNY M 1962 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10
h 20 : Vague A
477 GRIPPON MARIE CHRISTINE F 1959 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10
h 20 : Vague A
559 GROS CECILE F 1987 LES HELLS FISH 10
h 40 : Vague B
560 GROS FRANCK M 1984 LES HELLS FISH 10
h 40 : Vague B
1383 GROS JEAN LOUIS M 1957 VIRAGE 11
h 40 : Vague E
879 GROS JULIEN M 1986 MOTARDS 87 11
h 00 : Vague C
1284 GROSGENY DIDIER M 1985 11
h 40 : Vague E
474 GROUFFAL MARION F 1993 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10
h 20 : Vague A
326 GRUCHOL JULIEN M 1986 Chef, oui chef ! 10
h 20 : Vague A
697 GRUFFAZ ANTHONY M 1989 Team Vision du
Monde
10
h 40 : Vague B
439 GUENE SEVERINE F 1982 Les Gaulois 11
h 00 : Vague C
155 GUENNEUGUES LOIC M 1973 LES PICOLOS 4 10
h 20 : Vague A
328 GUERAUD CHRISTOPHE M 1978 Judo Club du
Taurion
10
h 20 : Vague A
1038 GUERET OCEANE F 1991 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
357 GUERIN ELSA F 1992 LES 2 TONS 10
h 20 : Vague A
1185 GUERIVE BERNADETTE F 1964 les flingueuses 11
h 40 : Vague E
1382 GUERRE BLANDINE F 1969 VIRAGE 11
h 40 : Vague E
726 GUIARD SYLVAIN M 1988 Lumas Express 11
h 20 : Vague D
319 GUIGNOUARD EMMANUEL M 1981 Chef, oui chef ! 10
h 20 : Vague A
320 GUIGNOUARD VANESSA F 1982 Chef, oui chef ! 10
h 20 : Vague A
986 GUIHARD CHARLOTTE F 1991 Marmottes
connection
12
h 00 : Vague F
931 GUILBAUD SEBASTIEN M 1976 RICARD 37 11
h 20 : Vague D
312 GUILBERT MIKAEL M 1978 LES SUPERSTARS DU
CATCH
10
h 20 : Vague A
311 GUILBERT SEBASTIEN M 1973 LES SUPERSTARS DU
CATCH
10
h 20 : Vague A
581 GUILLAUMEAU GÉRALDINE F 1980 les banturles 10
h 40 : Vague B
722 GUILLEMET CÉDRIC M 1978 Lumas Express 11
h 20 : Vague D
723 GUILLEMET KATY F 1978 Lumas Express 11
h 20 : Vague D
73 GUILLERMIC CÉCILE F 1980 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
1104 GUILLET MATHILDE F 1991 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
1429 GUILLON PHILIPPE M 1975 les accros chai 12
h 00 : Vague F
1373 GUILLOU FLORENT M 1986 LES PERNIFLARDS 11
h 40 : Vague E
741 GUILLOU THIERRY M 1974 10
h 40 : Vague B
1455 GUINE ANTHONY M 1984 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1253 GUINOT ELODIE F 1984 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
1411 GUINOT KRISTEL F 1985 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
455 GUINOT LUDOVIC M 1978 les fêtars 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
456 GUINOT MICKAEL M 1975 les fêtars 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1490 GUIRAUDOU DELPHINE F 1989 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
497 GUYOT FRANCK M 1967 Mario Stars 10
h 40 : Vague B
493 GUYOT MARION F 1981 Mario Stars 10
h 40 : Vague B
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe.  Année      Equipe Vague
2 HACHET JOEL M 1965 10
h 20 : Vague A
1132 HAFFREINGUE AUDREY F 1989 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11
h 20 : Vague D
771 HAGUENAUER SARAH F 1991 les Iroqu stars 11
h 00 : Vague C
302 HAMADI SAÏD M 1982 Judo Briare 45 10
h 20 : Vague A
1472 HARLOT FREDERIC M 1975 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1276 HARRIS HÉLÈNE F 1989 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11
h 40 : Vague E
204 HAUTEKEETE ARNAUD M 1981 Neuro Fisch 10
h 20 : Vague A
185 HEBRAS SEBASTIEN M 1977 Escarp Haims 10
h 20 : Vague A
1311 HECHO MICKAEL M 1983 GROUPE GIBAUD 11
h 40 : Vague E
184 HEE ALEXIS M 1996 Escarp Haims 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1488 HEEMERYCK LAURE F 1982 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
273 HELSHOFFER CLEMENT M 2000 jungle_speed 10
h 20 : Vague A
272 HELSHOFFER ODILE F 1977 jungle_speed 10
h 20 : Vague A
516 HERAUD THOMAS M 1991 Escarp Haims 10
h 20 : Vague A
636 HERAULT LAURENT M 1980 sparadrap 11
h 20 : Vague D
93 HEROUARD
PICOT
PHILIPPE M 1966 10
h 20 : Vague A
888 HERRAIZ VINCENT M 1994 PEURYCOIS 11
h 00 : Vague C
768 HILTENBRAND LOIC M 1986 Supers Gaillards du
Siècle
10
h 40 : Vague B
27 HOLLEBON LOUISE F 1971 10
h 20 : Vague A
280 HORTOLA MARTIN M 1989 LES ARCHERS DU
VINCOU
10
h 20 : Vague A
1288 HOTOT FLORENCE F 1967 les Pom potes 11
h 40 : Vague E
1063 HOUDIN AGNÈS M 1978 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1337 HOUIDEK INES F 1985 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
935 HOUSSU SEBASTIEN M 1979 RICARD 37 11
h 20 : Vague D
1328 HUCHET SEBASTIEN M 1973 LES MILLASSOUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
1237 HUGON CHARLY M 1988 les cagouillards 11
h 40 : Vague E
756 HUNAUT MANUEL M 1988 Les poupoupidoo 11
h 20 : Vague D
845 HUREL MARIE CHRISTINE F 1986 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
418 HUYGHE MATHILDE F 1999 LES TUTUS
FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1513 INIAL FRANCOIS M 1963 SAURTEZ NOUS DE LA! 12
h 00 : Vague F
246 IRIBARREN JEAU-FRANÇOIS M 1965 réseau Attila 86 10
h 20 : Vague A
247 IRIBARREN NATHALIE F 1967 réseau Attila 86 10
h 20 : Vague A
1080 JACQUELINE VINCENT M 1975 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11
h 40 : Vague E
24 JACQUES LUDOVIC M 1971 LES PICOLOS 4 10
h 20 : Vague A
1341 JAMBOU SONIA F 1991 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
847 JAMBUT SINDY F 1991 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
835 JAMET NICOLAS M 1999 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
84 JAMMET FABIEN M 1987 Les dorés 10
h 20 : Vague A
1133 JAQUET ARMAND M 1989 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11
h 20 : Vague D
203 JARDIN YOANN M 1987 Neuro Fisch 10
h 20 : Vague A
1073 JARSON THOMAS M 1988 Les Spartapouillus 11
h 20 : Vague D
216 JAUFFRET ELODIE F 1994 WORMS ATTACK 10
h 40 : Vague B
1462 JEAN CHRISTOPHE M 1979 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
150 JEANNOT YANNICK M 1985 les gens heureux 10
h 20 : Vague A
859 JEANNOU AXEL M 2000 11
h 00 : Vague C
858 JEANNOU MARIE F 1966 11
h 00 : Vague C
610 JEGO BAPTISTE M 1982 L INCENDIAIRE 11
h 20 : Vague D
734 JERÔME CHRISTOPHE M 1987 11
h 00 : Vague C
1339 JIMENEZ SONIA F 1985 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
1371 JOHNSON PHILIPPE M 1981 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1235 JOLY BENEDICTE F 1980 les cagouillards 11
h 40 : Vague E
228 JOUREL DAMIEN M 1996 LES PEPITOS 10
h 40 : Vague B
225 JOUREL QUENTIN M 1994 LES PEPITOS 10
h 40 : Vague B
229 JOUREL XAVIER M 1988 LES PEPITOS 10
h 40 : Vague B
984 JULIENNE GUILLAUME M 1979 Marmottes
connection
12
h 00 : Vague F
1351 KABELA STEPHANIE F 1979 La meute 12
h 00 : Vague F
721 KENNEL CÉLINE F 1984 11
h 00 : Vague C
1359 KIPP JEAN-PHILIPPE M 1972 Les barjots 2017 11
h 40 : Vague E
1280 KIRCHE GUILLAUME M 1989 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11
h 40 : Vague E
1236 KNIGHT CHRISTOPHE M 1976 les cagouillards 11
h 40 : Vague E
1343 KONTE GAYE M 1976 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
281 KORNEVA ANASTASIA F 1994 LES ARCHERS DU
VINCOU
10
h 20 : Vague A
1350 KOUYOUMDJIAN ARMIG F 1982 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
1032 KRAMP ELOISE F 1988 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1031 KRAMP JEREMY M 1983 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
943 KRERI ASMAHANE F 1992 11 h 20 : Vague D
116 KWASNIK YOHANN M 1988 Les ceintures roses 10 h 20 Vague A
682 LABORDE YANN M 1982 TURTLES NINJAS OF
CHARENTE
11 h 20 Vague D
1065 LABORIE DAVID M 1977 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
1064 LABORIE MARIE CÉLINE F 1977 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
275 LABROUE REGIS M 1978 jungle_speed 10 h 20 Vague A
1478 LABROUSSE MATHIEU M 1993 Kinex 12 h 00 Vague F
1433 LACAUSSAGUE MAXIME M 1993 les accros chai 12 h 00 Vague F
278 LACAZE JULIE F 1985 10 h 20 Vague A
546 LACORRE SYLVAIN M 1980 LES FEIGNASSES 10 h 40 Vague B
1118 LACOSTE DONATIEN M 1980 LES LICORNES EN
FOLIES
12 h 00 Vague F
51 LACROIX THIBAULT M 1988 I LOVE BCM 10 h 20 Vague A
1563 LADURANTY LORINE F 1986 CRCC LIMOGES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
67 LAGACHE ANGELIQUE F 1977 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
66 LAGACHE LAURENT M 1973 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
1190 LAGANE CÉCILE F 1987 Les Super Touristes 11 h 40 Vague E
210 LAGARDE DENIS M 1986 Neuro Fisch 10 h 20 Vague A
349 LAGE AURELIE F 1993 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
1589 LAGEDAMONT CELINE F 1977 CE CREUSALIS 12 h 00 Vague F
363 LAGOUTTE GREGORY M 1984 10 h 20 Vague A
953 LALANDE SIMON M 1994 11 h 20 Vague D
696 LALOI MELANIE F 1990 Team Vision du
Monde
10 h 40 Vague B
141 LALOYER
/ MOREL
HELENE F 1974 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10 h 40 Vague B
883 LALUE LIONEL M 1975 MOTARDS 87 11 h 00 Vague C
1223 LAMAISONNEUVE MICKAEL M 1977 LES DEJANTEURS 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1333 LAMBERT JULIEN M 1985 AUTOVISION 12 h 20 Vague G
1332 LAMEIRAS JOHNNY M 1979 AUTOVISION 12 h 20 Vague G
1542 LAMI ANNE-GAELLE F 1982 12 h 00 Vague F
314 LAMIRAULT FRANCK M 1981 Les Darty s 11 h 00 Vague C
344 LAMY CHARLES M 1983 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
1208 LANDES CLEMENCE F 1991 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11 h 40 Vague E
915 LANDREAU GUILLAUME M 1985 LES DEGLINGUES 12 h 00 Vague F
550 LANOUZIERE GAELLE F 1981 LES FEIGNASSES 10 h 40 Vague B
831 LAPAINE JEROME M 1980 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
327 LAPLAUD SANDRA F 1989 Chef, oui chef ! 10 h 20 Vague A
643 LAPOUGE CLÉMENT M 1989 Les Cantalous 10 h 40 Vague B
708 LAPRADE ANTOINE M 1993 Les Fratés 10 h 40 Vague B
969 LARENIE DAMIEN M 1983 PERIGORD TEAM 12 h 20 Vague G
1155 LARGILLIÈRE AGATHE F 1981 st paul 11 h 20 Vague D
1154 LARGILLIÈRE ALEXANDRE M 1979 st paul 11 h 20 Vague D
639 LAROCHE BENJAMIN M 1994 Les Cantalous 10 h 40 Vague B
1399 LAROCHE CEDRIC M 1986 TEAM LUMA WARRIOR 12 h 00 Vague F
1398 LAROCHE MICHAEL M 1981 TEAM LUMA WARRIOR 12 h 00 Vague F
256 LASCAUX CHRISTOPHE M 1983 Condat  et  Guests 10 h 20 Vague A
385 LASFARGUES LYDIE F 1971 les tanguynettes 10 h 20 Vague A
613 LASMARTRES GAETAN M 1978 L INCENDIAIRE 11 h 20 Vague D
1069 LAUCOURNET PIERRE M 1995 les trous du cul 11 h 40 Vague E
1360 LAUDE MAËVA F 1994 Les barjots 2017 11 h 40 Vague E
347 LAUMOND CHARLOTTE F 1981 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
1526 LAURENT CÉDRIC M 1975 Maisons BATIDUR 12 h 00 Vague F
1507 LAURENT SÉBASTIEN M 1988 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
967 LAVAL RICHARD M 1986 PERIGORD TEAM 12 h 20 Vague G
190 LAVAUD MICKAEL M 1982 Escarp Haims 10 h 20 Vague A
151 LAVAUGAUTIER MARIANNE F 1987 les gens heureux 10 h 20 Vague A
152 LAVAUGAUTIER ROMAIN M 1985 les gens heureux 10 h 20 Vague A
369 LAVERGNE ANNA F 1999 10 h 20 Vague A
469 LAVILLE ANNE F 1982 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
494 LE
BON
VIRGINIA F 1982 Mario Stars 10 h 40 Vague B
675 LE
BRAS
ANGÉLIQUE F 1985 Les touristes 10 h 40 Vague B
677 LE
BRAS
GREGORY M 1984 Les touristes 10 h 40 Vague B
797 LE
BRAS
YANN M 1983 les judok s 10 h 00 Vague Elite
884 LE
FAUCHEUR
DAVID M 1970 PEURYCOIS 11 h 00 Vague C
619 LE
MÉE
CHARLOTTE F 1988 Les charliz 10 h 40 Vague B
459 LE
MOUEL
THIBAUT M 1997 les fêtars 10 h 00 Vague Elite
417 LE
NOAY
FREDERIC M 1973 LES TUTUS
FLINGUEURS
11 h 00 Vague C
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
1553 LE
PROVOST
JERÔME M 1973 CRCC LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
207 LE
RUYET
LISE F 1983 Neuro Fisch 10
h 20 : Vague A
1199 LE
VILLAIN
JEANNE F 1984 HAKUNA MATATA 11
h 40 : Vague E
872 LEBAS NATHALIE F 1973 THE TEAM BAD 11
h 00 : Vague C
104 LEBASTARD MICKAEL M 1978 Les baudets du
poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
1234 LEBLANC JIMMY M 1991 LES VICTIMES DE LA
GYM TONIC
11
h 40 : Vague E
865 LEBOUCHER MANON F 1996 PALMORBACK 11
h 00 : Vague C
69 LEBOUCHER SÉVERINE F 1976 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
1035 LEBRAUD FREDERIC M 1979 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
9 LEBRAUD VIRGINIE F 1975 LES RIBLES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
905 LEBRETON BENJAMIN M 1991 COGNAC SCHWEPPES 11
h 00 : Vague C
903 LEBRETON ESTHER F 1991 COGNAC SCHWEPPES 11
h 00 : Vague C
468 LEBREUILLY LUDOVIC M 1989 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
524 LEBRUN MATHILDE F 1996 Valvicyguilyma 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
819 LECHERVY EMERIC M 1998 LES PIEDS POTTES 10
h 40 : Vague B
1487 LECLAIR ROBIN M 1997 Valvicyguilyma 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
451 LECLERC STEPHANE M 1976 10
h 40 : Vague B
1576 LECLERE SANDRINE F 1980 12
h 00 : Vague F
767 LECOCQ CEDRIC M 1986 Supers Gaillards du
Siècle
10
h 40 : Vague B
1205 LECOMTE PIERRE
YVES M
1992 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11
h 40 : Vague E
1128 LECONTE JULIE F 1986 May Day !!! 10
h 40 : Vague B
611 LECOQ PATRICK M 1986 L INCENDIAIRE 11
h 20 : Vague D
1501 LEDURE HENRY M 1977 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
26 LEEDS N F 1975 10
h 20 : Vague A
251 LEFEBVRE FLORIANE F 1993 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
264 LEGALL YANIS M 1999 Condat  et  Guests 10
h 20 : Vague A
1312 LEGAY ADELINE F 1979 GROUPE GIBAUD 11
h 40 : Vague E
1003 LEGENDRE SANDRINE F 1969 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
14 LEGER HÉLÈNE F 1988 LES RIBLES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1520 LEGER YANN M 1995 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
35 LÉGER GWENAELLE F 1976 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
491 LEGRAND CHRISTELLA F 1986 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
1439 LEGRAND MARION F 1988 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1041 LEGRIS CELINE F 1984 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1414 LEKVERN SEBASTIEN M 1974 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11
h 40 : Vague E
1415 LEKVERN VALENTIN M 1984 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11
h 40 : Vague E
728 LEMAIRE GRÉGORY M 1981 Les Gléni ateurs 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
94 LEMASSON NICOLAS M 1976 10
h 40 : Vague B
593 LEMASSON VINCENT M 1972 ENGIE INEO 11
h 00 : Vague C
1211 LEMOAL TITOUAN M 2001 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11
h 40 : Vague E
1580 LEOBARDY AURELIE F 1992 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
1492 LEONARD MATHIAS M 1996 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1581 LEPETIT GREGORY M 1991 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
1430 LEPOUTRE CECILE F 1972 les accros chai 12
h 00 : Vague F
255 LEPROVAUX CHRISTOPHE M 1975 Condat  et  Guests 10
h 20 : Vague A
871 LEROUGE AURORE F 1976 THE TEAM BAD 11
h 00 : Vague C
870 LEROUGE FRANCK M 1975 THE TEAM BAD 11
h 00 : Vague C
1549 LEROY ALEXANDRE M 1991 Les POMPIERS de l
extrême
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
382 LEROY SANDRINE F 1972 les tanguynettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
371 LESAULNIER GAEL M 1972 Le Gang des
Moustaches
11
h 00 : Vague C
372 LESAULNIER-TEISS ANNE M 1981 Le Gang des
Moustaches
11
h 00 : Vague C
838 LESCARRET AURELIE F 1988 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
153 LESCURAT MARIE F 1991 les gens heureux 10
h 20 : Vague A
487 LESCURE NICOLAS M 1980 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
930 LEYDIER OLIVIER M 1976 RASTA TEAM 11
h 20 : Vague D
452 LEZINEAU JACQUES M 1954 10
h 40 : Vague B
1230 LHOTE ANTHONY M 1986 LES VICTIMES DE LA
GYM TONIC
11
h 40 : Vague E
318 LIAUTE HELENE F 1984 Les Darty s 11
h 00 : Vague C
909 LICE JENNIFER F 1983 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
1303 LIMOUSIN MAXIME M 1975 11
h 40 : Vague E
1410 LIMOUSIN SEGOLENE F 1987 11
h 40 : Vague E
578 LION SOPHIE F 1977 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
1191 LIONET MARIE-CÉCILE F 1987 Les Super Touristes 11
h 40 : Vague E
1105 LITAIZE MATTHIEU M 1989 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
92 LIVONNET ALAIN M 1966 10
h 20 : Vague A
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
707 LLIDO STÉCY F 1993 Les Fratés 10 h 40 : Vague B
485 LOIRE SEBASTIEN M 1971 LES FUSES 11 h 00 Vague C
1030 LOPES JOSE M 1973 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
760 LOUAKI SAMIA F 1981 Les poupoupidoo 11 h 20 Vague D
1470 LOUEYRAUD PAULINE F 1985 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
779 LOUVET ARNAUD M 1977 les zik aux nez 10 h 40 Vague B
436 MACALUSO CATHERINE F 1966 Les Gaulois 11 h 00 Vague C
1379 MACHIN DOMINIQUE M 1962 VIRAGE 11 h 40 Vague E
799 MACHURET JEREMY M 1982 les judok s 10 h 00 Vague Elite
715 MACIAS SABINE F 1970 LES GAILLARDS EN
FOLIE
11 h 00 Vague C
1167 MAGNAN ALISON F 1993 LA GASSOVILLE
GANGSTER
11 h 00 Vague C
652 MAGNIER DENIS M 1991 STAR TEAM BLOCK 10 h 40 Vague B
10 MAHOT ERIC M 1972 LES RIBLES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
486 MAHU PASCAL M 1969 LES FUSES 11 h 00 Vague C
1352 MAILLOT CYRILLE M 1979 La meute 12 h 00 Vague F
606 MAINARD ELODIE F 1999 Les Darty s 11 h 00 Vague C
1087 MAINGUY MYLENE F 1978 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11 h 40 Vague E
916 MALEYRIE AURELIE F 1984 LES DEGLINGUES 12 h 00 Vague F
1499 MALGOGNE LAURA F 1992 les Pom potes 11 h 40 Vague E
755 MALHERE KARINE F 1966 11 h 00 Vague C
753 MALHERE QUENTIN M 1996 11 h 00 Vague C
754 MALHERE ROBIN M 1992 11 h 00 Vague C
752 MALHERE YVES M 1969 11 h 00 Vague C
1474 MALVY LUDIVINE F 1986 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
462 MANCEAU MANON F 1995 les fêtars 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1233 MANICAULT PAULINE F 1988 LES VICTIMES DE LA
GYM TONIC
11 h 40 Vague E
1469 MANO LYDIA F 1999 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1468 MANO PHILIPPE M 1989 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
832 MANRY YOHAN M 1986 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
896 MANSION YANN M 1991 LA GASSOVILLE
GANGSTER
11 h 00 Vague C
1221 MANSY MARC M 1979 LES DEJANTEURS 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1220 MANSY MYLENE F 1982 LES DEJANTEURS 10 h 00 Vague Elite
205 MAO KEASEIREIPHAL F 1986 Neuro Fisch 10 h 20 Vague A
398 MARCEAUX AURELIE F 1982 LES COLLINOUX 11 h 00 Vague C
927 MARCHAL ARNAUD M 1975 RASTA TEAM 11 h 20 Vague D
65 MARCHAL RODOLPHE M 1966 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
926 MARCHAL VIRGINIE F 1977 RASTA TEAM 11 h 20 Vague D
965 MARCHAND ALEXANDRA F 1985 PERIGORD TEAM 12 h 20 Vague G
1348 MARCHAND MICHAEL M 1987 AUTOVISION 12 h 20 Vague G
996 MARCILLAUD RÉMY M 1974 BMR 11 h 20 Vague D
1376 MARCOS STEVE M 1986 LES PERNIFLARDS 11 h 40 Vague E
171 MAREE CHRISTOPHE M 1982 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10 h 20 Vague A
1314 MAREMBERT ROMAIN M 1983 GROUPE GIBAUD 11 h 40 Vague E
130 MARIN AURELIE F 1993 LE BODES PIC TAV 10 h 20 Vague A
488 MARIVIN SANDY F 1987 LES FUSES 11 h 00 Vague C
934 MAROFIN FREDERIC M 1970 RICARD 37 11 h 20 Vague D
547 MAROSELLI-GABA CAROLE F 1981 LES FEIGNASSES 10 h 40 Vague B
380 MARQUET JEROME M 1977 Team whisky 10 h 40 Vague B
1214 MARTANO ESTHER F 1971 LES DALTON FIVE 11 h 20 Vague D
197 MARTHON FABIEN M 1985 FLEGO FOU 11 h 00 Vague C
678 MARTIAL PRISCILLE F 1992 Les touristes 10 h 40 Vague B
276 MARTIN LAURENT M 1981 10 h 00 Vague Elite
518 MARTIN MELANIE F 1986 Escarp Haims 10 h 20 Vague A
361 MARTIN NICOLAS M 1996 LES 2 TONS 10 h 20 Vague A
633 MARTIN PIERRE M 1982 sparadrap 11 h 20 Vague D
4 MARTIN SYLVIA F 1977 LES RIBLES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1395 MARTY AURORE F 1987 LES CHENES EN FOLIE 11 h 40 Vague E
1061 MAS KARINE F 1983 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
1150 MASSAUX AURELIEN M 1980 LETHETAR17 12 h 20 Vague G
31 MASSÉ JEAN-MICHEL M 1961 Les ceintures roses 10 h 20 Vague A
339 MASSONNEAU STEPHANIE F 1975 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
483 MASSOTEAU FABIEN M 1974 LES FUSES 11 h 00 Vague C
214 MATHIAS SANDRINE F 1975 WORMS ATTACK 10 h 40 Vague B
213 MATHIAS STEPHANE M 1970 WORMS ATTACK 10 h 40 Vague B
336 MATHIEU DELPHINE F 1995 Judo Club du
Taurion
10 h 20 Vague A
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
1101 MATHOU LUDOVIC M 1977 10 h 00 : Vague Elite
1170 MATIAS AGNES F 1977 OH TAQUET 11 h 20 Vague D
1171 MATIAS CARLOS M 1976 OH TAQUET 11 h 20 Vague D
1122 MATUCHET JULIEN M 1984 LES LICORNES EN
FOLIES
12 h 00 Vague F
948 MAUCHET RÉMI M 1991 Les fous de la
branches
11 h 20 Vague D
644 MAUREAU AMANDINE F 1994 Les Cantalous 10 h 40 Vague B
640 MAUREAU ANAÏS F 1994 Les Cantalous 10 h 40 Vague B
321 MAURIE SYLVAIN M 1981 Chef, oui chef ! 10 h 20 Vague A
234 MAURINET FRANCOIS M 1985 les guerriers 10 h 20 Vague A
233 MAURINET PATRICK M 1994 les guerriers 10 h 20 Vague A
1420 MAURY NICOLAS M 1978 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11 h 40 Vague E
1413 MAURY SEBASTIAN M 1975 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11 h 40 Vague E
711 MAUVY AUDREY F 1995 Les Fratés 10 h 40 Vague B
252 MAXANT SAMANTHA F 1986 APEROOO 10 h 20 Vague A
902 MAYOUX FRANCK M 1974 COGNAC SCHWEPPES 11 h 00 Vague C
1085 MAYOUX SEBASTIEN M 1978 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11 h 40 Vague E
352 MAZABRAUD HÉLÈNE F 1977 10 h 20 Vague A
1282 MAZERAT ALEXIS M 1995 11 h 40 Vague E
846 MCDONNELL KERRY F 1977 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
618 MEAS JEAN JACQUES M 1984 Les charliz 10 h 40 Vague B
1447 MECHEKHAR YOHAN M 1993 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
403 MECHENET LAURENT M 1976 LES DISJONCTES 11 h 00 Vague C
390 MEDEREL MAXIME M 1980 les marins de
vassiviere
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1192 MEDREL PIERRE M 1987 Les Super Touristes 11 h 40 Vague E
1377 MEERMAN YANNICK M 1995 11 h 40 Vague E
1202 MEFREDJ ANNE SOPHIE F 1985 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11 h 40 Vague E
179 MELOT AMANDINE F 1988 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
557 MENETREY-GASPA CELINE F 1970 JE TE SURVIVRAI 10 h 40 Vague B
19 MENNETEAU NICOLAS M 1974 LES PICOLOS 4 10 h 20 Vague A
230 MERCERON BEINJAMIN M 1992 LES PEPITOS 10 h 40 Vague B
1181 MERIGUET ERIK F 1987 LES ESSOUFFLES 11 h 20 Vague D
1066 MERY KEN M 1989 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
535 MESMIN CHRISTOPHE M 1967 les Roberts boys
ans girls
11 h 00 Vague C
534 MESMIN FABIENNE F 1971 les Roberts boys
ans girls
11 h 00 Vague C
1295 METAIS FRANÇOIS-XAVIE M 1970 Les Peoples 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1593 METAYER JEAN M 1977 CE CREUSALIS 12 h 00 Vague F
269 METOUX GUILLAUME M 1994 CSPeyrilhac 11 h 00 Vague C
929 MEUNIER FRED M 1972 RASTA TEAM 11 h 20 Vague D
928 MEUNIER SOPHIE F 1975 RASTA TEAM 11 h 20 Vague D
836 MEYER LUDOVIC M 1984 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
209 MEYNARD ALEXANDRE M 1991 Neuro Fisch 10 h 20 Vague A
348 MEZEGUER SEVERINE F 1916 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
291 MICHEL ANAÏS F 1987 Les Avantonnais 10 h 40 Vague B
778 MICOU LAURENT M 1972 les zik aux nez 10 h 40 Vague B
796 MIGNOT LAURE F 1978 hawaïcracra 11 h 00 Vague C
1591 MIGNOT STEPHANIE F 1975 CE CREUSALIS 12 h 00 Vague F
861 MILIN SERGE M 1972 PALMORBACK 11 h 00 Vague C
1471 MIOMANDRE CECILE F 1986 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
239 MIREBEAU MYRIAM F 1959 réseau Attila 86 10 h 20 Vague A
588 MIRGUET JULIEN M 1987 ENGIE INEO 11 h 00 Vague C
393 MISSOTTE JEAN-LUC M 1975 les marins de
vassiviere
10 h 00 Vague Elite
1183 MISSOUT WILFRIED M 1992 LES ESSOUFFLES 11 h 20 Vague D
1384 MOLINES JULIEN M 1985 LES PETITS
PEDESTRES
12 h 00 Vague F
539 MONDIT CYNTHIA F 1987 10 h 40 Vague B
1519 MONFORTE FRANCK M 1979 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1364 MONGE SABRINA F 1983 12 h 00 Vague F
1079 MONNIER DENIS M 1989 11 h 20 Vague D
973 MONS FRANCOIS M 1983 11 h 20 Vague D
968 MONTAGNAC BENJAMIN M 1990 PERIGORD TEAM 12 h 20 Vague G
941 MONTAGNE CÉLINE F 1984 11 h 20 Vague D
1569 MONTARDIER TONY M 1968 12 h 00 Vague F
1408 MONTEIRO DELANNE M 1992 LES TOCQUES DE
LIMOUSIN
11 h 40 Vague E
331 MONTELS LAURENT M 1969 Judo Club du
Taurion
10 h 20 Vague A
777 MONTOUILLOUT DAVID M 1974 les zik aux nez 10 h 40 Vague B
919 MONTOUX MADELINE F 1990 LES DEGLINGUES 12 h 00 Vague F
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
993 MORANGE THIBAUT M 1991 LES FOUS DU LABO 11
h 00 : Vague C
1598 MORAUD FABIEN M 1989 LES PEPITOS 10
h 40 : Vague B
1290 MOREAU ANNIE F 1977 les Pom potes 11
h 40 : Vague E
817 MOREAU FLORENT M 1970 LES PIEDS POTTES 10
h 40 : Vague B
501 MOREAU LOUISE F 2001 10
h 40 : Vague B
813 MOREAU LUCAS M 2001 LES PIEDS POTTES 10
h 40 : Vague B
957 MOREAU MARTIAL M 1995 Section Nawak 11
h 20 : Vague D
954 MOREAU RÉMY M 1991 Section Nawak 11
h 20 : Vague D
502 MOREAU STEPHANE M 1977 10
h 40 : Vague B
1084 MOREAUD WILFRIED M 1998 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11
h 40 : Vague E
142 MOREL JOSEE F 1971 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
852 MOREL MARIE SYLVIE F 1973 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
1244 MORICHON CLÉMENT M 1992 LES MORDUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
1245 MORICHON LUCIE F 1984 LES MORDUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
1277 MORICHON MAXIME M 1989 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11
h 40 : Vague E
1242 MORICHON MICHEL M 1954 LES MORDUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
21 MORISSET BÉRÉNICE F 1979 LES PICOLOS 4 10
h 20 : Vague A
20 MORISSET SYLVAIN M 1976 LES PICOLOS 4 10
h 20 : Vague A
266 MOTHAIS TONY M 1985 CSPeyrilhac 11
h 00 : Vague C
329 MOULIN FLORINE F 1991 Judo Club du
Taurion
10
h 20 : Vague A
1485 MOULINAT THIBAULT M 1992 Kinex 12
h 00 : Vague F
1393 MOULINJEUNE ANGELIQUE F 1971 LES CHENES EN FOLIE 11
h 40 : Vague E
313 MOURA BRUNO M 1973 LES SUPERSTARS DU
CATCH
10
h 20 : Vague A
583 MOURY CAROLE F 1984 les banturles 10
h 40 : Vague B
1380 MOUSSE SEVERINE F 1971 VIRAGE 11
h 40 : Vague E
307 MOUTARDIER LAURE F 1980 team burton 11
h 00 : Vague C
805 MOUTEAU VANESSA F 1986 10
h 40 : Vague B
574 MOY BRICE M 1981 GAZ GAZZZ LES
SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1451 MUJKANOVIC ALEN M 1996 11
h 40 : Vague E
160 MUSY GUILLAUME M 1981 LES PAS REFAITS 10
h 20 : Vague A
887 NABAIS CELINE F 1991 PEURYCOIS 11
h 00 : Vague C
892 NABAIS JEAN PIERRE M 1963 PEURYCOIS 11
h 00 : Vague C
890 NABAIS LESLIE F 1997 PEURYCOIS 11
h 00 : Vague C
106 NADAL
Y PERALES
TEDDY M 1985 Les baudets du
poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
86 NADEAU CELINE F 1981 lesjesaitpasquoi 10
h 20 : Vague A
299 NARCY JULIEN M 1985 Judo Briare 45 10
h 20 : Vague A
607 NARDOT ANAELLE F 1995 Les Darty s 11
h 00 : Vague C
386 NARDOU MARIE EVE F 1969 les tanguynettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
1174 NAVARRE CECILE F 1984 OH TAQUET 11
h 20 : Vague D
1175 NAVARRE MATHIEU M 1987 OH TAQUET 11
h 20 : Vague D
663 NEDAUD NICOLAS M 1972 Les Superhéros 11
h 00 : Vague C
662 NEDAUD ROMUALD M 1970 Les Superhéros 11
h 00 : Vague C
1550 NESSE LUDOVIC M 1987 THAQF 11
h 20 : Vague D
765 NEVES MATHILDE F 1992 Supers Gaillards du
Siècle
10
h 40 : Vague B
1547 NEVEU DOROTHÉÉ F 1978 12
h 00 : Vague F
601 NEYRAT JEAN MARIE M 1978 LES PETITS
BAIGNEURS
10
h 40 : Vague B
211 NGOUPAYOU JANICE F 1991 Neuro Fisch 10
h 20 : Vague A
587 NIAMKE MAEVA F 1988 ENGIE INEO 11
h 00 : Vague C
140 NICOLAS CELINE F 1971 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
1127 NIGI ELODIE F 1985 May Day !!! 10
h 40 : Vague B
1007 NOILHAC PATRICK M 1959 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
997 NOIROT FRANK M 1973 BMR 11
h 20 : Vague D
1442 NONY WENDY F 1989 USKM 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
315 NOUAILLE OLIVIER M 1991 Les Darty s 11
h 00 : Vague C
591 NOURDINE HOUNAISSI M 1989 ENGIE INEO 11
h 00 : Vague C
839 OBE LUDOVINE F 1985 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
288 OGER DAVID M 1979 Les Avantonnais 10
h 40 : Vague B
1544 OGEREAU WALTER M 1977 12
h 00 : Vague F
1054 OINVILLE GUILLAUME M 1980 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1053 OINVILLE LAURÈNE F 1982 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
57 OLIVIER SYLVAIN M 1983 les pouillassoux 11
h 00 : Vague C
512 OM RATHANIA F 1984 May Day !!! 10
h 40 : Vague B
510 OM RATHERNY F 1986 May Day !!! 10
h 40 : Vague B
1226 ORSONI VANINA F 1997 LES DEJANTEURS 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
956 ORTIZ MARION F 1985 Section Nawak 11
h 20 : Vague D
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
1390 OTHON CHARLOTTE F 1985 11
h 40 : Vague E
1248 PADIRAC CYNTHIA F 1986 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
787 PAILLER MATHIEU M 1980 Team Kiwi 10
h 40 : Vague B
1106 PAIN ISABELLE F 1991 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
1496 PAIRAT STEPHANE M 1974 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1567 PAOLI EMMANUEL M 1981 12
h 00 : Vague F
70 PAPIN SEBASTIEN M 1973 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
1463 PARDONNET JULIEN M 1991 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
649 PARISON MADELEINE F 1963 11
h 00 : Vague C
648 PARISON PERRINE F 1989 11
h 00 : Vague C
471 PAROT JUSTINE F 1990 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10
h 20 : Vague A
1184 PARRAIN CÉCILE F 1979 les flingueuses 11
h 40 : Vague E
1019 PARVEAU NICOLAS M 1981 les trous du cul 11
h 40 : Vague E
147 PASCAL CÉCILE F 1985 les gens heureux 10
h 20 : Vague A
148 PASCAL JULIEN M 1985 les gens heureux 10
h 20 : Vague A
679 PASCAL MAURICE M 1957 Les touristes 10
h 40 : Vague B
880 PASCO PASCAL M 1974 MOTARDS 87 11
h 00 : Vague C
665 PASQUIER AMANDINE F 1989 Les trou Ducs 10
h 40 : Vague B
666 PASQUIER JORDAN M 1989 Les trou Ducs 10
h 40 : Vague B
1058 PASQUIOU TITOUAN M 1996 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
731 PATERNE ALEXIA F 1994 Les Gléni ateurs 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
479 PATHIAS KARINE F 1972 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
1081 PAUILLAT JULIEN M 1982 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11
h 40 : Vague E
761 PAUL THIERRY M 1966 Supers Gaillards du
Siècle
10
h 40 : Vague B
1483 PAULIAT MANON F 1993 Kinex 12
h 00 : Vague F
988 PAULIAT THIBAUD M 1996 Valvicyguilyma 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
709 PAULINE CHEZEAUD F 1996 Les Fratés 10
h 40 : Vague B
1261 PAYA CHRISTOPHE M 1980 AMBAZAC RUGBY CLUB 11
h 40 : Vague E
81 PAYANNET BENOIT M 1986 Les dorés 10
h 20 : Vague A
685 PAYS AMANDINE F 1985 TURTLES NINJAS OF
CHARENTE
11
h 20 : Vague D
911 PAYSANT STEPHANIE F 1988 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
76 PELE JEROME M 1965 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
1107 PELTIER REMY M 1990 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
1435 PENAUD CYRIELLE F 1990 12
h 00 : Vague F
437 PENICAUD JEAN-PAUL M 1966 Les Gaulois 11
h 00 : Vague C
227 PEPIN MATHIEU M 1996 LES PEPITOS 10
h 40 : Vague B
62 PERADEJORDI OLIVIER M 1980 APEROOO 10
h 20 : Vague A
112 PERDREAU ANTONI M 2001 Les baudets du
poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
111 PERDREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS M 1972 Les baudets du
poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
1453 PEREIRA ALEXANDRE M 1985 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
90 PEREIRA CHRISTOPHE M 1981 lesjesaitpasquoi 10
h 20 : Vague A
91 PEREIRA MELISSA F 1984 lesjesaitpasquoi 10
h 20 : Vague A
87 PEREIRA TONY M 1975 lesjesaitpasquoi 10
h 20 : Vague A
1345 PEREZ NICOLAS M 1995 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
235 PERIGAUD MATHIEU M 1994 les guerriers 10
h 20 : Vague A
526 PERINET ADELINE F 1993 les cinglés 10
h 40 : Vague B
1024 PERNIN EMELINE F 1980 les trous du cul 11
h 40 : Vague E
1023 PERNIN PASCALE F 1984 les trous du cul 11
h 40 : Vague E
419 PEROU STEPHANIE F 1978 LES TUTUS
FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1527 PERRET GAELLE F 1987 Maisons BATIDUR 12
h 00 : Vague F
869 PERRIER ISABELLE F 1974 THE TEAM BAD 11
h 00 : Vague C
1394 PERRIER JEROME M 1973 LES CHENES EN FOLIE 11
h 40 : Vague E
868 PERRIER LAURENT M 1970 THE TEAM BAD 11
h 00 : Vague C
843 PERRIGUEY CATHERINE F 1977 LES NOZIENS 11
h 00 : Vague C
749 PESCHEL ROMAIN M 1987 ON EST MINIONS 10
h 40 : Vague B
540 PETINIOT DAMIEN M 1988 11
h 00 : Vague C
820 PETITGUYOT THIERRY M 1964 10
h 40 : Vague B
433 PEUCH ANNE LISE F 1994 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11
h 00 : Vague C
826 PEYMIRAT SEVERINE F 1993 LES MONSTRES 10
h 40 : Vague B
579 PEYROT EUGENIE F 1989 I LOVE BCM 10
h 20 : Vague A
1189 PHILIPPE JÉRÉMY M 1987 Les Super Touristes 11
h 40 : Vague E
1116 PIAT MATHIEU M 1979 LES LICORNES EN
FOLIES
12
h 00 : Vague F
1036 PIATTE ADAM M 1988 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1141 PICHON CELINE F 1973 LES DALTON FIVE 11
h 20 : Vague D
1142 PICHON CHRISTOPHE M 1974 LES DALTON FIVE 11
h 20 : Vague D
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
29 PICHOT CHRISTOPHE M 1966 Les ceintures roses 10
h 20 : Vague A
434 PIERRE ALEXANDRE M 1989 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11
h 00 : Vague C
223 PIGOIS BRICE M 1989 les avengers 10
h 20 : Vague A
1267 PIN AMANDINE F 1988 Les Anchois 11
h 40 : Vague E
1557 PINAUD CLÉMENT M 1997 CRCC LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
244 PINEAU CHRISTELLE F 1965 réseau Attila 86 10
h 20 : Vague A
1456 PINET FREDERCI M 1977 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
173 PINGAUD MATHIEU M 1981 10
h 40 : Vague B
614 PINGAUD XAVIER M 1961 L INCENDIAIRE 11
h 20 : Vague D
423 PINLONG STEPHANIE F 1974 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11
h 00 : Vague C
102 PINLOU JEREMY M 1986 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
447 PINOT DOMINIQUE M 1988 Le clan des Mac
Hilley
11
h 20 : Vague D
667 PINSON AURORE F 1990 Les trou Ducs 10
h 40 : Vague B
670 PINSON PASCAL M 1961 Les trou Ducs 10
h 40 : Vague B
669 PINSON THIBAUD M 1992 Les trou Ducs 10
h 40 : Vague B
809 PIPERAUD MELINA F 1985 les cinglés 10
h 40 : Vague B
1404 PIQUET JEROME M 1977 LES TOCQUES DE
LIMOUSIN
11
h 40 : Vague E
1322 PIRONNEAU MARGAUX F 1990 GROUPE GIBAUD 11
h 40 : Vague E
987 PISTONE RAPHAEL M 1991 Marmottes
connection
12
h 00 : Vague F
1486 PISTRE ROMAIN M 1994 Kinex 12
h 00 : Vague F
1279 PIZZIMENTI CÉCILE F 1990 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11
h 40 : Vague E
1432 PLANADE MARIE F 1982 les accros chai 12
h 00 : Vague F
1431 PLANADE OLIVIER M 1978 les accros chai 12
h 00 : Vague F
1207 PLANCHE OLIVIER M 1984 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11
h 40 : Vague E
1286 PLANCHENAULT SANDRA F 1973 les Pom potes 11
h 40 : Vague E
908 PLANCHON FRANCK M 1984 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
50 PLANKEELE CYRILLE F 1988 I LOVE BCM 10
h 20 : Vague A
1232 PLANTELIGNE ALEX M 1997 LES VICTIMES DE LA
GYM TONIC
11
h 40 : Vague E
1017 PLAZANET PATRICK M 1984 les trous du cul 11
h 40 : Vague E
942 PLOSKI EMILIE F 1987 11
h 20 : Vague D
575 POHIN JEAN MICHEL M 1966 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
1095 POHIN MATHILDE F 1990 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
577 POHIN STEPHANE M 1972 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
375 POINCELET GREGORY M 1983 Team whisky 10
h 40 : Vague B
376 POINCELET MICKAEL M 1981 Team whisky 10
h 40 : Vague B
537 POIRIER ALEXIA F 1984 10
h 40 : Vague B
119 POIRIER FRANCK M 1969 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
105 POIRIER FRÉDÉRIQUE M 1976 Les baudets du
poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
120 POIRIER ISABELLE F 1971 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
1265 POLGUÈRE JIM M 1987 Les Anchois 11
h 40 : Vague E
773 POQUET RAPHAËL M 1990 les Iroqu stars 11
h 00 : Vague C
676 PORCEDDU MATHIEU M 1985 Les touristes 10
h 40 : Vague B
536 PORLIER ALEXANDRE M 1981 les Roberts boys
ans girls
11
h 00 : Vague C
1369 PORTOLAN PAULINE F 1988 11
h 40 : Vague E
300 POUEY STEPHANE M 1977 Judo Briare 45 10
h 20 : Vague A
95 POUILLAUDE ELSA F 1985 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
1009 POUJADE MICHELLE F 1963 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
790 POUJADE
BOURG
PRISCILLIA F 1986 10
h 40 : Vague B
1497 POULET REMY M 1981 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1018 POUMEL TOM M 2000 les trous du cul 11
h 40 : Vague E
1273 POUPARD CLÉMENT M 1990 Les déjantés font
la déjantée
11
h 40 : Vague E
1588 POUPARDIN BENOIT M 1980 Les POMPIERS de l
extrême
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
245 POUPIN LUC M 1965 réseau Attila 86 10
h 20 : Vague A
381 POUYADOUX FABIEN M 1992 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
568 PRADEAU LUDOVIC M 1975 GAZ GAZZZ LES
SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1568 PRADELLE BARBARA F 1970 12
h 00 : Vague F
334 PRÉMAUD AURÉLIE F 1986 Judo Club du
Taurion
10
h 20 : Vague A
335 PRÉMAUD JULIEN M 1984 Judo Club du
Taurion
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
661 PREVOST SEBASTIEN M 1988 Les Superhéros 11
h 00 : Vague C
265 PREVOT JEROME M 1986 CSPeyrilhac 11
h 00 : Vague C
1417 PRIAT JEAN MARIE M 1965 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11
h 40 : Vague E
785 PRIGENT RÉMI M 1988 Team Kiwi 10
h 40 : Vague B
1602 PROT CHLOE F 1916 LES SINGLES 12
h 00 : Vague F
781 PROUST FRÉDÉRIC M 1991 11
h 20 : Vague D
1259 PRUDHOMME MAXIME M 1992 AMBAZAC RUGBY CLUB 11
h 40 : Vague E
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
1129 PUCHE ALEXANDRE M 1989 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11 h 20 : Vague D
1131 PUCHE ROBIN M 1991 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11 h 20 Vague D
1130 PUCHE SARAH F 1992 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11 h 20 Vague D
1075 PURREY CEDRIC M 1978 11 h 20 Vague D
1076 PURREY EMILIE F 1982 11 h 20 Vague D
898 QUERRIOUX FLORIAN M 1987 LA GASSOVILLE
GANGSTER
11 h 00 Vague C
1216 QUILLON CHRISTOPHE M 1969 Les Bessinauds 11 h 40 Vague E
136 QUINTANEL AGNÈS F 1981 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10 h 40 Vague B
1006 RABINAUD FABIENNE F 1975 PLEINE FORME 11 h 20 Vague D
906 RACHINE SIMON M 1988 LES DEGLINGUES 12 h 00 Vague F
1304 RAKOTOBE-BONNE DORAH F 1991 Les cagoles
furieuses
11 h 40 Vague E
688 RAMEAU BENOIT M 1973 TURTLES NINJAS OF
CHARENTE
11 h 20 Vague D
772 RAMINOSONA THOMAS M 1991 les Iroqu stars 11 h 00 Vague C
1291 RAT MARIE FRANCE F 1972 les Pom potes 11 h 40 Vague E
1040 RATOUIT CARL M 1979 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
445 RAYMOND DAVID M 1993 Le clan des Mac
Hilley
11 h 20 Vague D
261 RAYNAUD BENOIT M 1992 Condat  et  Guests 10 h 20 Vague A
569 RAYNAUD BERENGERE F 1981 GAZ GAZZZ LES
SCHTROUMPFS
11 h 00 Vague C
1457 RAYNAUD JULIEN M 1983 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
617 RAYNAUD SOPHIE F 1985 Les charliz 10 h 40 Vague B
341 RAZET CAROLINE F 1993 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
8 REBERAT AURÉLIE F 1980 LES RIBLES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1460 REBERAT HORTENSE F 1992 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
897 REGENT AUDE F 1988 LA GASSOVILLE
GANGSTER
11 h 00 Vague C
900 REGENT FABRICE M 1961 LA GASSOVILLE
GANGSTER
11 h 00 Vague C
899 REGENT JULES M 1991 LA GASSOVILLE
GANGSTER
11 h 00 Vague C
358 REGNAUD EMANUEL M 1974 LES 2 TONS 10 h 20 Vague A
355 REGNAUD PATRICK M 1965 LES 2 TONS 10 h 20 Vague A
701 REINALDO FREDERIC M 1974 les runners 10 h 40 Vague B
702 REINALDO SABRINA F 1976 les runners 10 h 40 Vague B
77 RELIAT KARINE F 1974 10 h 40 Vague B
758 RENAUD AURÉLIE F 1987 Les poupoupidoo 11 h 20 Vague D
206 RENAUD FANY F 1988 Neuro Fisch 10 h 20 Vague A
882 RENAUD STEPHAN M 1958 MOTARDS 87 11 h 00 Vague C
161 RENAUD STÉPHANIE F 1988 LES PAS REFAITS 10 h 20 Vague A
1565 RENAUDIE PATRICE M 1978 12 h 00 Vague F
34 RENAULT FRANÇOIS M 1997 Les ceintures roses 10 h 20 Vague A
498 RENAULT MURIEL F 1967 Mario Stars 10 h 40 Vague B
923 RENOUX DAVID M 1985 LES DEGLINGUES 12 h 00 Vague F
1239 RESTEROU TONY M 1978 les cagouillards 11 h 40 Vague E
475 RESTOUX CLAIRE MARIE F 1993 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10 h 20 Vague A
333 REVUELTA MATHILDE F 1991 Judo Club du
Taurion
10 h 20 Vague A
1146 RIBES FABIEN M 1974 11 h 20 Vague D
1083 RICHARD MICKAEL M 1982 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11 h 40 Vague E
686 RICHARD SANDRINE F 1976 TURTLES NINJAS OF
CHARENTE
11 h 20 Vague D
36 RICOLLEAU EMILIE F 1993 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
983 RIFFAUD AUDREY F 1984 Marmottes
connection
12 h 00 Vague F
496 RIGAL JULIE F 1982 Mario Stars 10 h 40 Vague B
189 RIGAUD ANTOINE M 1995 Escarp Haims 10 h 20 Vague A
188 RIGAUD PHILIPPE M 1971 Escarp Haims 10 h 20 Vague A
641 RIGAUDIÉRE FLORIAN M 1995 Les Cantalous 10 h 40 Vague B
1149 RIGNANI STEPHANE M 1970 LETHETAR17 12 h 20 Vague G
274 RIGOT CHRISTOPHE M 1975 jungle_speed 10 h 20 Vague A
966 RINKEL SEVERIN M 1978 PERIGORD TEAM 12 h 20 Vague G
881 RIPOCHE PIERRE M 1999 MOTARDS 87 11 h 00 Vague C
1308 RISSO JEREMY M 1990 Les cagoles
furieuses
11 h 40 Vague E
544 RIVALIER CAMILLE F 1990 Les étiquettes de
Polytech !
10 h 40 Vague B
556 RIVAT SEBASTIEN M 1972 JE TE SURVIVRAI 10 h 40 Vague B
950 RIVERAIN QUENTIN M 1996 Les fous de la
branches
11 h 20 Vague D
949 RIVERAIN SAMUEL M 1970 Les fous de la
branches
11 h 20 Vague D
1356 RIVET FANNY F 1998 11 h 40 Vague E
1438 RIVET FREDERIC M 1988 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1491 RIVET QUENTIN M 1994 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1425 RIVY JEAN DAVID M 1973 12 h 00 Vague F
1595 ROBERT BEJAMIN M 1996 CE CREUSALIS 12 h 00 Vague F
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
680 ROBERT QUENTIN M 1987 11
h 20 : Vague D
1016 ROBIN CAROLINE F 1989 les trous du cul 11
h 40 : Vague E
416 ROBIN CLEMENT M 1999 LES TUTUS
FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
1021 ROBIN DAMIEN M 1984 les trous du cul 11
h 40 : Vague E
125 ROBIN DAVID M 1968 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
127 ROBIN ERIC M 1966 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
415 ROBIN PHILIPPE M 1967 LES TUTUS
FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
974 ROBUCHON BENOIT M 1987 POL.MUN.LIMOGES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
114 ROBUCHON STEPHANIE F 1983 Les ceintures roses 10
h 20 : Vague A
18 ROCHAIS PHILIPPE M 1973 LES PICOLOS 4 10
h 20 : Vague A
1157 ROCHE KARINE F 1975 st paul 11
h 20 : Vague D
1156 ROCHE LOIC M 1973 st paul 11
h 20 : Vague D
590 RODRIGUES ANTHONY M 1987 ENGIE INEO 11
h 00 : Vague C
886 RODRIGUEZ LIONEL M 1982 PEURYCOIS 11
h 00 : Vague C
1566 ROGER CYRIL M 1977 12
h 00 : Vague F
219 ROGER MARC M 1989 les avengers 10
h 20 : Vague A
221 ROGER MARIE F 1981 les avengers 10
h 20 : Vague A
220 ROGER PASCAL M 1986 les avengers 10
h 20 : Vague A
464 RONEZ CHRISTELLE F 1978 VAUX 10
h 40 : Vague B
1493 ROSE JULIE F 1993 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1005 ROSOARIVELO NATACHA F 1985 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
1029 ROSSI PHILIPPE M 1973 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
478 ROSSIGNOL LOUISE F 1990 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10
h 20 : Vague A
1218 ROUCHAUD SEBASTIEN M 1976 Les Bessinauds 11
h 40 : Vague E
1546 ROUDY ANGELIQUE F 1987 les Pom potes 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
495 ROUGERIE AURELIEN M 1978 Mario Stars 10
h 40 : Vague B
1037 ROUGERON CYRIL M 1992 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1117 ROUSIER SANDRA F 1976 LES LICORNES EN
FOLIES
12
h 00 : Vague F
1357 ROUSSANGE LUCAS M 1997 11
h 40 : Vague E
664 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE M 1979 Les Superhéros 11
h 00 : Vague C
1320 ROUSSEAU JEAN YVES M 1965 GROUPE GIBAUD 11
h 40 : Vague E
242 ROUSSEL PASCAL M 1963 réseau Attila 86 10
h 20 : Vague A
243 ROUSSEL VÉRONIQUE F 1963 réseau Attila 86 10
h 20 : Vague A
1466 ROUVILLE GABRIEL M 1990 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1331 ROUX CEDRIC M 1979 LES MILLASSOUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
1161 ROUX CHRISTELLE F 1971 st paul 11
h 20 : Vague D
1355 ROUX OLISIA F 2000 La meute 12
h 00 : Vague F
1528 ROUYER FRANÇOIS M 1988 Maisons BATIDUR 12
h 00 : Vague F
922 ROYEZ ANNE CECILE F 1984 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
921 ROYEZ SYLVAIN M 1983 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
1250 ROZIERE BENOIT M 1981 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
695 RUEL DAMIEN M 1990 Team Vision du
Monde
10
h 40 : Vague B
1271 RUIZ BUENO REBECA F 1981 11
h 40 : Vague E
864 RUSSEIL AURELIE F 1983 PALMORBACK 11
h 00 : Vague C
863 RUSSEIL BENOIT M 1982 PALMORBACK 11
h 00 : Vague C
1008 SABATIE VERONIQUE F 1959 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
58 SABOURIN JONATHAN M 1985 les pouillassoux 11
h 00 : Vague C
1114 SAGNEZ JOACHIM M 1981 LES TOURISKS 11
h 20 : Vague D
551 SAHIN MURAT M 1994 LES FEIGNASSES 10
h 40 : Vague B
1134 SALIN AMMELYSE F 1992 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11
h 20 : Vague D
720 SALIN AURÉLIEN M 1987 11
h 00 : Vague C
38 SALUAUX XAVIÈRE F 1973 Les rapiettes 10
h 20 : Vague A
681 SALVI STEPHANE M 1974 TURTLES NINJAS OF
CHARENTE
11
h 20 : Vague D
54 SANCHEZ BENJAMIN M 1988 I LOVE BCM 10
h 20 : Vague A
625 SANSPOUX FRÉDÉRIC M 1971 11
h 00 : Vague C
917 SARRAZIN EMILIE F 1984 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
910 SARRAZIN STEPHANE M 1980 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
481 SARRET JULIE F 2000 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
480 SARRET LEA F 1994 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
1329 SAULLE SEBASTIEN M 1979 LES MILLASSOUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
1193 SAULNIER BENJAMIN M 1987 Les Super Touristes 11
h 40 : Vague E
1086 SAUMANDE NICOLAS M 1982 TEAM PAROT
ANGOULEME
11
h 40 : Vague E
351 SAUVANET JULIEN M 1983 11
h 20 : Vague D
940 SAUVANET VIRGINIE F 1986 11
h 20 : Vague D
732 SAUVE SABRINA F 1991 Les Gléni ateurs 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
828 SAVARY AMANDINE F 1982 11
h 00 : Vague C
1043 SAVIO LISA F 1993 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1097 SCHNOERING GWENAELLE F 1990 LES FOUS DU LABO 11
h 00 : Vague C
857 SCIARRA SABRINA F 1968 IFCE 11
h 00 : Vague C
1521 SEGOVIA MARIE F 1989 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
367 SEGUEMBILLE
PER
CLEMENT M 1990 SNCF Réseau love 10
h 20 : Vague A
1353 SEGUY JULIEN M 1989 La meute 12
h 00 : Vague F
132 SEIGNE AURÉLIE F 1982 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
1427 SELLIER STEVE M 1979 12
h 00 : Vague F
530 SENGENS CELINE F 1984 les Roberts boys
ans girls
11
h 00 : Vague C
531 SENGENS SYLVAIN M 1977 les Roberts boys
ans girls
11
h 00 : Vague C
1163 SENTENAC THIBAULT M 1988 Portugal 11
h 20 : Vague D
798 SERTON RÉMI M 1983 les judok s 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
187 SICARD AMANDINE F 1996 Escarp Haims 10
h 20 : Vague A
1586 SIMEON REMY M 1991 12
h 00 : Vague F
791 SIMON CEDRIC M 1984 10
h 40 : Vague B
955 SIMON CÉLIA F 1990 Section Nawak 11
h 20 : Vague D
1266 SIMONNEAU GUILLAUME M 1984 Les Anchois 11
h 40 : Vague E
298 SINZELLE MICHAEL M 1979 Judo Briare 45 10
h 20 : Vague A
53 SIRE PAULINE F 1989 I LOVE BCM 10
h 20 : Vague A
572 SIVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M 1980 GAZ GAZZZ LES
SCHTROUMPFS
11
h 00 : Vague C
509 SOK SOPHEA F 1985 May Day !!! 10
h 40 : Vague B
624 SOMNICA TERRY M 1998 THAQF 11
h 20 : Vague D
1327 SOUBRANNE OLIVIER M 1976 LES MILLASSOUS 11
h 40 : Vague E
80 SOUDES JÉRÔME M 1983 Les dorés 10
h 20 : Vague A
764 SOULIER ADRIEN M 1990 Supers Gaillards du
Siècle
10
h 40 : Vague B
52 SOULIER CLEMENT M 1988 I LOVE BCM 10
h 20 : Vague A
1313 SOUTHON QUENTIN M 1977 GROUPE GIBAUD 11
h 40 : Vague E
85 SOY NIRY M 1980 Les dorés 10
h 20 : Vague A
1297 STEFFLER SÉBASTIEN M 1994 Les Peoples 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1317 SUCHAUD MICKAEL M 1984 GROUPE GIBAUD 11
h 40 : Vague E
1583 SUFFYS AMELIE F 1991 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
631 SZUTRAK MARIE F 1987 Les BO-NICHONS 10
h 40 : Vague B
322 TABESSE CÉLINE F 1984 Chef, oui chef ! 10
h 20 : Vague A
324 TABESSE ELODIE F 1987 Chef, oui chef ! 10
h 20 : Vague A
438 TABESSE NATHALIE F 1974 Les Gaulois 11
h 00 : Vague C
1533 TABUTEAU QUENTIN M 1994 La meute 12
h 00 : Vague F
115 TACONET CAROLE F 1983 Les ceintures roses 10
h 20 : Vague A
196 TAILLADE LOUIS M 1992 FLEGO FOU 11
h 00 : Vague C
1074 TAMISIER ELSA F 1997 Les Spartapouillus 11
h 20 : Vague D
1088 TARRADE CARINE F 1976 LES DIABLOTINS 11
h 20 : Vague D
1089 TARRADE THIERRY M 1966 LES DIABLOTINS 11
h 20 : Vague D
1475 TARTARIN AUDREY F 1994 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
932 TASTARD HERVE M 1967 RICARD 37 11
h 20 : Vague D
933 TASTARD NATHALIE F 1967 RICARD 37 11
h 20 : Vague D
1013 TAVARES GAEL M 1989 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
1014 TAVARES JOSE M 1984 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
1209 TCHU PRINCIA F 1989 ONCO WINNERS BRIVE 11
h 40 : Vague E
1042 TECHER FRANCOIS M 1991 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
802 TERRASSIER DYLAN M 1999 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
792 TERRASSIER KEVIN M 1991 hawaïcracra 11
h 00 : Vague C
793 TERRASSIER MANON F 1997 hawaïcracra 11
h 00 : Vague C
803 TERRASSIER MICKAEL M 1993 11
h 00 : Vague C
98 TESTARD SANDRA F 1973 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
1418 TEXIER
SIMON
NATHALIE F 1978 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11
h 40 : Vague E
1419 TEXIER
SIMON
ROMUALD M 1975 LES MEMES PAS PEUR 11
h 40 : Vague E
1115 THANRY DAMIEN M 1980 LES TOURISKS 11
h 20 : Vague D
118 THEBERGE KARINE F 1981 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
117 THEBERGE STEPHANE M 1970 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
1257 THILLER FLORIAN M 1989 AMBAZAC RUGBY CLUB 11
h 40 : Vague E
1179 THIOUDELLET SEBASTIEN M 1989 LES ESSOUFFLES 11
h 20 : Vague D
1522 THOMAS AMANDINE F 1993 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1025 THOMAS DELPHINE F 1977 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
991 THOMAS GERMAIN M 1983 11
h 20 : Vague D
108 THOMAS GUENAEL M 1981 Les baudets du
poitou
10
h 40 : Vague B
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
602 THOMAS HERVE M 1961 LES PETITS
BAIGNEURS
10
h 40 : Vague B
992 THOMAS JENNIFER F 1987 11
h 20 : Vague D
1215 THOMAS NICOLAS M 1988 Les Bessinauds 11
h 40 : Vague E
78 THOMAS SÉBASTIEN M 1976 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
356 THOMAS STEPHANE M 1975 LES 2 TONS 10
h 20 : Vague A
1067 THONG KRIS F 1991 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1052 THONG VAN SENG M 1974 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1 THUILLIER RAPHAEL M 1978 Les Spartapouillus 11
h 20 : Vague D
1461 THURET  BENOIST HELENE F 1992 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1108 TIBLE GUILLAUME M 1987 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
914 TIFFANEAU JULIE F 1983 LES DEGLINGUES 12
h 00 : Vague F
1109 TISSANDIER MELANIE F 1994 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
693 TONDEUR GARANCE F 1991 LES FOUS DU LABO 11
h 00 : Vague C
1094 TONNELIER DAVID M 1973 LES DIABLOTINS 11
h 20 : Vague D
379 TORCHEBOEUF MATTHIEU M 1975 Team whisky 10
h 40 : Vague B
137 TOUILLET DAVID M 1973 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
1325 TOURENNE FRANCK M 1974 les banturles 10
h 40 : Vague B
801 TOURNADRE VALÉRIE F 1973 les judok s 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1363 TOURNISSOUX ROMAIN M 1995 11
h 40 : Vague E
158 TOURRET ALEXANDRE M 1976 LES PAS REFAITS 10
h 20 : Vague A
159 TOURRET MAUREEN F 1981 LES PAS REFAITS 10
h 20 : Vague A
325 TOUTOUT PHILIPPE M 1970 Chef, oui chef ! 10
h 20 : Vague A
1370 TRAMPONT TIMOTHÉE M 1983 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
387 TREARD MORGAN F 1995 les marins de
vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
323 TREBUCHAIRE ALBAN M 1987 Chef, oui chef ! 10
h 20 : Vague A
96 TREMULOT MAEL M 1987 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10
h 20 : Vague A
511 TRESIDENT LAURA F 1985 May Day !!! 10
h 40 : Vague B
490 TRICOCHE ROMAIN M 1988 LES FUSES 11
h 00 : Vague C
1138 TRULLEN LUCILE F 1994 LA 7EME COMPAGNIE 11
h 20 : Vague D
1375 TUDZIARZ LUDOVIC M 1992 LES PERNIFLARDS 11
h 40 : Vague E
1344 TURC SEBASTIEN M 1974 AUTOVISION 12
h 20 : Vague G
301 TURELIER AURÉLIE F 1981 Judo Briare 45 10
h 20 : Vague A
867 TURPIN DAVID M 1986 PALMORBACK 11
h 00 : Vague C
231 TURQUOIS FLORIAN M 1997 LES PEPITOS 10
h 40 : Vague B
444 TUVACHE JÉRÉMIE M 1983 Le clan des Mac
Hilley
11
h 20 : Vague D
443 TUVACHE SYLVAIN M 1983 Le clan des Mac
Hilley
11
h 20 : Vague D
1585 UDERKIEWICZ DOMINIQUE F 1987 12
h 00 : Vague F
1584 UDERKIEWICZ OLIVIA F 1993 12
h 00 : Vague F
413 VACHETTE JEROME M 1974 LES TUTUS
FLINGUEURS
11
h 00 : Vague C
373 VAISSIER CHRISTOPHE M 1981 Le Gang des
Moustaches
11
h 00 : Vague C
370 VAISSIER VINCENT M 1984 Le Gang des
Moustaches
11
h 00 : Vague C
1249 VAITER NICOLAS M 1979 Scuderia Ratafia 11
h 40 : Vague E
1102 VALLADE CLEMENCE F 2000 ENERGIA 12
h 20 : Vague G
123 VALTON ARNAUD M 1969 LE BODES PIC TAV 10
h 20 : Vague A
1198 VAN
ZADELHOFF
MIKE M 1966 HAKUNA MATATA 11
h 40 : Vague E
807 VANDEVOORDE CAROLE F 1968 11
h 00 : Vague C
860 VANSTEEN CHANTAL F 1957 PALMORBACK 11
h 00 : Vague C
1059 VANSTEENLANDT STEVEN M 1997 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11
h 20 : Vague D
1424 VAUDON FABIEN M 1985 12
h 00 : Vague F
139 VAUDOUT CHRISTOPHE M 1969 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10
h 40 : Vague B
201 VAUGON MAJIDA F 1973 Neuro Fisch 10
h 20 : Vague A
1574 VAUTRIN ARNAUD M 1981 12
h 00 : Vague F
1573 VAUTRIN JESSICA F 1984 12
h 00 : Vague F
1048 VEDRINES PASCAL M 1974 USKM 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1473 VEISSEIX CARLA F 1987 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
938 VENIEN GEORGES M 1967 RICARD 37 11
h 20 : Vague D
939 VENIEN MATHEO M 2001 RICARD 37 11
h 20 : Vague D
946 VERDIER MATTHIEU M 1996 les marins de
vassiviere
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
49 VERGNAUD CEDRIC M 1978 Les POMPIERS de l
extrême
10
h 00 : Vague Elite
12 VERGNAUD JÉRÔME M 1974 LES RIBLES 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
1001 VERGNE FREDERIC M 1975 PLEINE FORME 11
h 20 : Vague D
1446 VERGNE MARIE F 2001 USKM 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
795 VERGNENEGRE FLORIAN M 1995 hawaïcracra 11
h 00 : Vague C
727 VERGOZ OLIVIER M 1979 Les Gléni ateurs 10
h 00 : Vague Elite
424 VERNANGEAL MARILYNE F 1976 LA TEAM ATRIUM 11
h 00 : Vague C
Dos. Nom Prénom              Sexe. Année      Equipe Vague
1307 VERNUDACHI MICHEL M 1989 Les cagoles
furieuses
11 h 40 : Vague E
343 VERSAVAUD STEPHANIE F 1973 CHARLY ET SES
DROLES DE DAMES
10 h 40 Vague B
126 VEVE AURELIE F 1980 LE BODES PIC TAV 10 h 20 Vague A
1034 VEYRARD NOEMIE F 1983 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1027 VEYREVEZE DAVID M 1972 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
668 VIAL-TISSOT KEVIN M 1989 Les trou Ducs 10 h 40 Vague B
862 VIANA CEDRIC M 1980 PALMORBACK 11 h 00 Vague C
533 VIDES CARLOS M 1977 les Roberts boys
ans girls
11 h 00 Vague C
532 VIDES MAGALIE F 1981 les Roberts boys
ans girls
11 h 00 Vague C
700 VIDONNE JEAN FRANCOIS M 1989 Team Vision du
Monde
10 h 40 Vague B
1309 VIERS MAXIME M 1991 Les cagoles
furieuses
11 h 40 Vague E
563 VIGNAUD AURORE F 2000 LES HELLS FISH 10 h 40 Vague B
848 VIGNAUD DOUNIA F 1984 LES NOZIENS 11 h 00 Vague C
1022 VIGNAUD LAURENT M 1978 les trous du cul 11 h 40 Vague E
562 VIGNAUD NADEGE F 1984 LES HELLS FISH 10 h 40 Vague B
628 VIGNERESSE VINCENT M 1981 Les BO-NICHONS 10 h 40 Vague B
1564 VIGNERIE STEVEN M 1991 CRCC LIMOGES 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1378 VILLEGENTE NATHALIE F 1965 VIRAGE 11 h 40 Vague E
1465 VILLENEUVE ANTHONY M 1991 LIMOGES MUD RUN 10 h 00 Vague Elite
441 VILLEPREUX ANNE-LAURE F 1980 Les Gaulois 11 h 00 Vague C
473 VILLEREGNIER CYNTHIA F 1976 LAIT NEUH CLASSE 10 h 20 Vague A
138 VINCENT NORBERT M 1967 LES NAINS PORTEQUOI 10 h 40 Vague B
337 VINOUR YOHAN M 1989 Judo Club du
Taurion
10 h 20 Vague A
192 VOURRON CHARLENE F 1986 FLEGO FOU 11 h 00 Vague C
1514 VRIGNAUD PIERRE M 1999 SAURTEZ NOUS DE LA! 12 h 00 Vague F
1508 VRIGNAUD RACHEL F 1984 SAURTEZ NOUS DE LA! 12 h 00 Vague F
224 WABLE BENJAMIN M 1993 Les rapiettes 10 h 20 Vague A
169 WALET VALÉRIE F 1967 Qu est ce qu on fou
là!!
10 h 20 Vague A
1448 WALSCHAERTS EKATARINA F 1998 USKM 10 h 00 Vague Elite
1263 WENDLING PAULINE F 1989 Les Anchois 11 h 40 Vague E
1050 WILLAUMEZ DIDIER M 1963 Les Zezettes et les
Zozos
11 h 20 Vague D
766 WLODARCZYK JEROME M 1965 Supers Gaillards du
Siècle
10 h 40 Vague B
1000 WONNER JONATHAN M 1986 11 h 20 Vague D
970 YON SEGOLAINE F 1980 PERIGORD TEAM 12 h 20 Vague G
885 YZERD NICOLAS M 1971 PEURYCOIS 11 h 00 Vague C
1148 ZAVATTIERO CEDRIC M 1977 11 h 20 Vague D